Catching Features

Blumau, Middle

Open:07:00 Jan 19 2023
Close:07:00 Feb 03 2023
Map:/Blumau West 1/events/Blumau West 1/day1/Middle 3.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Old convertion with edited forest types and speedsettings, have fun.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

145 official (+17 reruns) 4 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:24  
2. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 20:52  
3. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:11  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:15  
5. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:21  
6. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 21:25  *****
7. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:29  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:29  
9. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 21:39  
10. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:41  
11. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 21:42  
12. teddy Norway KLS 21:45  
13. color Switzerland converters 21:53  
14. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 21:54  *****
15. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 21:58  
16. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:59  
17. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:01  
18. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 22:07  
19. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 22:09  
20. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 22:10  
21. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 22:15  *****
22. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 22:31  *****
23. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 22:32  
23. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 22:32  *****
25. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:35  
26. Mattman Sweden GMOK 22:37  
26. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 22:37  
28. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:38  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:57  
30. Joelsu Spain COC 22:58  
31. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:03  
32. AKey Australia MFR 23:07  
33. Christ Canada GHO 23:14  
34. Alien Sweden IKHP 23:23  
35. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:27  
36. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 23:34  *****
37. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 23:39  
38. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 23:51  
39. Doyle Australia CHOC 23:59  
40. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 24:01  
41. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 24:04  
42. Permat France NOSE 24:11  
43. SERG Korea, North 24:13  
44. Erezb64 Britain IVS 24:14  *****
45. quimsu Korea, North COC 24:21  
46. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 24:26  
47. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 24:34  
48. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 24:36  
49. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 24:49  
50. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 24:56  
51. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 24:58  
52. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 25:08  
53. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 25:10  
54. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 25:13  
55. Simonnn Austria hoeless 25:20  
56. Ben Sand France viking 25:22  
57. Seba Italy GMOK 25:24  
58. Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 25:38  
59. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 25:43  
60. jeb France VSO 25:54  
61. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:58  
62. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 26:01  
63. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 26:06  
64. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 26:30  
65. robert.h Samoa TuS 26:48  
66. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 26:59  
67. osake Finland LHR 27:00  
68. Trying Sweden 27:15  
69. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 27:35  
70. XAXA74 France ASO 27:39  
71. BConley United States COC 27:40  
72. Billo England WCOC 28:03  
73. Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha 28:45  
74. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 28:46  
75. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:50  
76. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 29:15  
77. pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp 29:18  
78. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 29:19  *****
79. Emiiiii Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 29:21  
80. ryanaus Australia Ugly Gully Orienteers 30:06  
81. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:11  
82. dziobson_runner Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 30:14  
83. Hendrik Belgium trol 30:27  
84. Vekweh Finland SK pohjantähti 30:54  
85. Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC 31:09  
86. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 31:40  
87. delinselle France TAD 31:46  
88. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 31:49  
89. Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg 31:54  
90. John Wick European Union Killers 32:20  *****
91. catchingfeatures Great Britain :D 33:18  
92. rufridu Portugal OK Karalhainen 33:21  
93. Ben Cooper United States Cascade 33:25  
94. JonX Great Britain FVO 33:38  
95. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 33:46  
96. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 34:24  
97. Jadir Brazil COC 34:27  
98. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 34:43  *****
99. honzau United States SDO 35:04  
100. Pakas Japan KUOLC 35:20  
101. Brent Belgium AO 35:31  
102. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 35:45  
103. duncs United States WCOC 35:55  
104. Veteran Finland Tampere 36:10  
105. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 36:12  *****
106. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 36:15  
107. Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO 36:41  
108. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:51  
109. mattias rokkjær Denmark silkeborg ok 38:18  *****
110. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 38:24  
111. mxh Australia PO-A 40:45  
112. Aita Spain Limiactiva 41:15  
113. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 42:41  
114. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 43:04  *****
115. cha France 44:04  
116. GeBaDo Norway Varegg 46:33  *****
117. raphael France lyon 49:29  
118. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 51:30  
119. ForestHills United States CVOC 55:29  *****
120. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 62:31  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
mikkelh Norway Freidig dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Champion Finland OK77 dnf  
BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Captain-Ben France BCCO dnf  
Jorren Sweden IKHP dnf  
Arthur Perrin France NOSE dnf  
Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf  *****
Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA dnf  
SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti dnf  
kaarelh Estonia Ok Ilves dnf  
Jacopo Austria mamma mia dnf  
Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat dnf  
BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK dnf  
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf  
monkeh Botswana Banana Lounge dnf  
jaan Sark OK Cool dnf  
RileyC New Zealand Nelson dnf  
Jonas Vogel Switzerland OLC Omström Sense dnf