Catching Features

Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2

Open:08:00 Nov 11 2014
Close:08:00 Nov 25 2014
Map:/Peruspohjanvuori 8/events/Peruspohjanvuori 8/day1/Course1.course
Created by:HV
Description:The second race on this map.
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

87 official (+5 reruns) 4 comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:00  
2. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:09  *****
3. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:19  
4. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 28:38  
5. jean France VSO 28:47  
6. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:08  
7. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 29:09  
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:39  
9. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 29:48  
10. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 29:52  
11. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 30:02  
12. The Moose New Zealand 30:15  
13. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 30:41  
14. smed Kenya . 31:07  
15. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 31:15  
16. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:32  
17. Johanr Sweden GMOK 32:08  
18. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 32:12  
19. runit Canada GHO 32:19  
20. color Switzerland converter 32:21  
21. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 32:49  
22. Hannibal Ukraine OK Ravinen 33:02  
23. Rulltrappa Sweden 33:08  
24. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 33:18  
25. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 33:36  
26. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 33:42  
27. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 34:10  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 34:21  
28. jeb France VSO 34:21  *****
30. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:48  
31. j-engström Norway OK Orion 35:04  
32. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 35:07  
33. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:39  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:02  
35. teddy Norway KLS 36:14  *****
36. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 36:24  
37. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 36:52  
38. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 36:57  
39. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 37:13  
40. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 38:06  
41. Adair MS Brazil CODD 38:17  
42. Trying Sweden 38:21  
43. EVERTON Brazil COSM 39:00  
44. Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum 39:16  
45. Ola Norway Skeid 39:47  
46. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 40:02  
47. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 40:14  
48. Ben Sand France viking 40:19  
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:10  *****
50. Xem Belarus BSU OK 41:35  
51. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 42:47  
52. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 42:49  *****
53. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 43:05  
54. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 43:09  
55. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 43:52  *****
56. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 44:10  
57. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 47:21  
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 48:20  
59. cwgray United States UNO 49:55  
60. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 52:05  
61. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 55:35  
62. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 59:34  
63. Akva Ukraine Odessa 59:37  
64. khalex Russian Federation Personal 59:53  
65. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 62:12  
66. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 69:27  
67. barat France Vélox 71:53  
68. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 79:28  
69. SINED France OPA Montigny 80:52  *****
70. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 87:47  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Vimark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
richard cranium Falkland Islands dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Sleinchrister Norway Halden SK dnf  
math42 France NOSE dnf  
Pjokken Norway Fossum IF dnf  
markalanprior United States BAOC dnf  
Floke Sweden Vikings dnf