Catching Features

Blumau, Middle 2

Open:07:00 Jan 20 2023
Close:07:00 Feb 04 2023
Map:/Blumau Center 2/events/Blumau Center 2/day1/Middle 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Another map part, same changes as in the prevous one, have fun
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

90 official (+9 reruns) 4 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:37  
2. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:42  
3. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 25:49  
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 25:51  
5. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 26:06  
6. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 26:13  
7. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:27  
7. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 26:27  
7. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:27  
10. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 26:28  
11. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 26:29  
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:43  
13. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 26:53  *****
14. Alien Sweden IKHP 26:56  
14. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 26:56  
16. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:13  
17. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:15  
18. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 27:19  
19. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 27:28  
20. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 27:32  *****
21. color Switzerland converters 27:44  
22. Joelsu Spain COC 27:48  
23. Erezb64 Britain IVS 27:52  *****
24. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 27:55  
25. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:07  
26. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:11  
27. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 28:13  
28. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:16  
29. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 28:40  
30. dziobson_runner Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 28:45  
31. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 29:02  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:09  
33. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 29:18  
34. Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 29:26  
35. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 29:32  
36. Christ Canada GHO 29:35  
37. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:51  
38. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 29:54  
39. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 30:06  
40. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 30:15  
41. quimsu Korea, North COC 30:32  
42. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 30:40  
43. monkeh Botswana Banana Lounge 30:46  
44. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 31:09  
45. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 31:19  
46. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 31:20  *****
47. Champion Finland OK77 31:45  
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:40  
49. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 32:56  
50. ryanaus Australia Ugly Gully Orienteers 33:18  
51. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 33:32  
52. jeb France VSO 34:01  
52. Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha 34:01  
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:08  
55. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 34:19  *****
56. Billo England WCOC 35:07  *****
57. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 35:20  
58. Trying Sweden 35:37  
59. Ben Sand France viking 35:47  
60. BConley United States COC 35:58  
61. Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC 36:04  
62. RileyC New Zealand Nelson 36:14  
63. Hendrik Belgium trol 36:15  
64. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 36:25  
65. Uffe Sweden Leksand 37:06  
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:14  
67. mattias rokkjær Denmark silkeborg ok 38:20  *****
68. Jadir Brazil COC 38:51  
69. delinselle France TAD 39:41  
70. Brent Belgium AO 39:52  
71. duncs United States WCOC 39:58  
72. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 40:32  
73. Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg 42:15  
74. pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp 42:31  
75. honzau United States SDO 42:44  
76. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 44:13  
77. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 47:22  
78. mxh Australia PO-A 51:06  *****
79. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 53:18  *****
mikkelh Norway Freidig dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
Pakas Japan KUOLC dnf  
Permat France NOSE dnf  
Arthur Perrin France NOSE dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat dnf  
Emiiiii Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
jaan Sark OK Cool dnf