Catching Features

Blumau, Night

Open:07:00 Jan 19 2023
Close:07:00 Feb 03 2023
Map:/Blumau West 1/events/Blumau West 1/day1/Night.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Night race on the same map part
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

92 official (+9 reruns) 4 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:05  
2. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 25:16  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:41  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 25:43  
5. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 25:54  
6. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 26:08  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 26:15  
8. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 26:21  
9. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:48  
10. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 26:52  
11. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:03  
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:05  
13. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:11  
14. teddy Norway KLS 27:23  
15. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:30  
16. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 27:34  
17. Joelsu Spain COC 27:37  
18. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 27:38  *****
19. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 27:51  
20. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 27:59  *****
21. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 28:04  
22. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 28:33  *****
23. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 28:37  
24. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 28:53  *****
25. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:54  
26. dziobson_runner Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 29:24  
27. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 30:29  
28. monkeh Botswana Banana Lounge 30:30  
29. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 31:31  
30. Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 31:50  
31. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 32:11  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:23  
33. Vekweh Finland SK pohjantähti 33:02  
34. Billo England WCOC 33:08  
35. Ben Sand France viking 33:46  
36. quimsu Korea, North COC 34:00  
37. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 34:54  
38. Erezb64 Britain IVS 36:19  *****
39. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:27  
40. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 38:30  
41. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 40:23  
42. Uffe Sweden Leksand 40:50  
43. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 42:33  
44. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 42:56  
45. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 43:09  
46. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:42  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 45:14  
48. Brent Belgium AO 46:32  
49. RileyC New Zealand Nelson 46:41  
50. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 46:53  
51. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 47:55  
52. pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp 49:26  
53. BConley United States COC 51:10  
54. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 56:36  
55. Jadir Brazil COC 59:06  
56. honzau United States SDO 64:24  
57. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 64:47  
58. mxh Australia PO-A 67:09  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden IKHP dnf  
color Switzerland converters dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Champion Finland OK77 dnf  
Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol dnf  
Hendrik Belgium trol dnf  
Ikeysol Scotland WCH dnf  *****
Meis Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
catchingfeatures Great Britain :D dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat dnf  
SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti dnf  
silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Emiiiii Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les dnf  
Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede dnf  
Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
mattias rokkjær Denmark silkeborg ok dnf  
ryanaus Australia Ugly Gully Orienteers dnf