Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[CF_WOC24]-Training3 | | 20:32 | 105 / 236 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Long | | 86:51 | 68 / 140 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Training2 | | 19:38 | 94 / 247 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Training1 | | 18:52 | 117 / 281 |
| |
| 2 | 15:59 | 254 / 733 |
| |
Map from the CF library | | 36:54 | 77 / 180 |
| |
Putsaari intro | | 33:02 | 110 / 177 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 51:18 | 97 / 157 |
| |
Rivendell middle | | 41:18 | 58 / 163 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | 42:33 | 59 / 133 |
| |
Kellotapulit Night | | 48:27 | 34 / 96 |
| |
Kellotapulit Middle | | 44:03 | 50 / 151 |
| |
Kellotapulit Intro | | 13:55 | 93 / 157 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | | 29:42 | 89 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 29:47 | 122 / 307 |
| |
Osso da Baleia 1 | | 36:26 | 81 / 193 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | | 33:03 | 101 / 236 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 29:54 | 102 / 265 |
| |
| 2 | 28:22 | 116 / 385 |
| |
Short fast course | | 6:26 | 105 / 211 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Night | | 52:10 | 85 / 205 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Long | | 100:25 | 99 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | | 51:34 | 85 / 209 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 46:43 | 101 / 341 |
| |
| 2 | 44:38 | 126 / 582 |
| |
High Rigg 4, long | | 88:16 | 50 / 135 |
| |
Svata Anna, Middle | | 60:10 | 98 / 180 |
| |
test1 | | 61:16 | 40 / 89 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 23:34 | 90 / 346 |
| |
| 2 | 22:30 | 226 / 698 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 | | 37:22 | 86 / 178 |
| |
test | | 49:30 | 19 / 99 |
| |
San Giovanni Bonus | | 74:59 | 11 / 72 |
| |
Fell Pond Course 3 | | 25:06 | 49 / 110 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | 10:26 | 50 / 115 |
| |
San Giovanni 2 | | 13:27 | 33 / 136 |
| |
San Giovanni | | 18:44 | 39 / 205 |
| |
newbury national preserve | | 20:32 | 42 / 153 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 17:23 | 101 / 384 |
| |
| 2 | 15:37 | 544 / 1386 |
| |
High Rigg 3 | | 22:12 | 76 / 233 |
| |
gsdivoc(2) | | 62:29 | 65 / 126 |
| |
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse | | 17:12 | 76 / 210 |
| |
High Rigg | | 61:04 | 49 / 174 |
| |
Darnaway - Half Eleven | | 37:34 | 90 / 217 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 21:42 | 94 / 209 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | | 54:36 | 97 / 188 |
| |
gsdivoc21(1) | | 90:17 | 66 / 149 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 | | 43:58 | 65 / 221 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | | 56:00 | 68 / 174 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 25:18 | 51 / 218 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | 19:43 | 86 / 205 |
| |
Whinlatter 3 | | 86:31 | 54 / 137 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 21:38 | 67 / 201 |
| |
Circle city Gregorian Christmas | | 32:56 | 62 / 170 |
| |
Whinlatter 2 | | 25:46 | 55 / 179 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | | 65:06 | 60 / 172 |
| |
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | | 44:55 | 45 / 199 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | | 30:19 | 63 / 200 |
| |
Whinlatter | | 29:37 | 64 / 224 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 | | 20:52 | 80 / 197 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training B | | 9:07 | 50 / 194 |
| |
Sinte-Mette-Sprint | | 12:03 | 65 / 162 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | | 63:26 | 60 / 169 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 38:27 | 65 / 195 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training A | | 8:58 | 53 / 203 |
| |
Setmurthy 2 | | 42:57 | 68 / 195 |
| |
Österrödjeberget night | | 36:33 | 54 / 142 |
| |
Banat | | 73:06 | 55 / 185 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | | 32:10 | 56 / 236 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | | 48:26 | 42 / 326 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 37:07 | 69 / 288 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pizzorne | | 71:17 | 41 / 151 |
| |
San Giovanni 4 | | 41:20 | 34 / 172 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | 21:09 | 79 / 255 |
| |
San Anton Night | | 29:08 | 34 / 136 |
| |
Picking shrubbery and cliffs | | 30:32 | 60 / 204 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | | 119:08 | 116 / 231 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | 49:52 | 77 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 24:10 | 107 / 328 |
| |
| 2 | 20:46 | 123 / 501 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 night | | 42:58 | 44 / 142 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | 72:47 | 91 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 47:31 | 134 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 28:16 | 152 / 349 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 22:41 | 111 / 373 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | 39:03 | 83 / 308 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 95:51 | 119 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 39:29 | 108 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 16:20 | 109 / 406 |
| |
| 2 | 15:13 | 127 / 554 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 31:59 | 128 / 306 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 53:30 | 150 / 536 |
| |
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) | | 44:08 | 62 / 232 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 16:37 | 118 / 301 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | | 41:18 | 77 / 234 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 44:29 | 100 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | 30:48 | 135 / 237 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 21:22 | 116 / 341 |
| |
| 2 | 19:35 | 106 / 409 |
| |
| 3 | 21:46 | 141 / 409 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 7:31 | 192 / 418 |
| |
| 2 | 7:23 | 265 / 584 |
| |
Tour de France Part 3 | | 42:36 | 83 / 246 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | 25:03 | 104 / 279 |
| |
State Park | | 34:54 | 20 / 170 |
| |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 35:39 | 97 / 326 |
| |
Island of Many Island Intro | | 18:13 | 65 / 183 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 25:08 | 134 / 302 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 98:43 | 170 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 60:14 | 168 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 20:07 | 141 / 502 |
| |
| 2 | 18:49 | 179 / 720 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 37:58 | 85 / 312 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 27:31 | 111 / 290 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 28:51 | 102 / 239 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 29:33 | 104 / 255 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | 23:42 | 49 / 235 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 38:15 | 114 / 325 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 34:51 | 74 / 315 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 40:35 | 210 / 385 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | 92:18 | 92 / 356 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 39:58 | 66 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | 24:15 | 58 / 253 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 35:48 | 131 / 531 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | 31:16 | 78 / 265 |
| |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 10:48 | 73 / 270 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 32:02 | 140 / 356 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 65:41 | 90 / 222 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 21:48 | 79 / 382 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 32:17 | 90 / 293 |
| |
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? | | 61:31 | 72 / 200 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 15:05 | 78 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 25:05 | 160 / 438 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 32:37 | 126 / 278 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 24:35 | 68 / 317 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:35 | 122 / 410 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 21:18 | 85 / 226 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 18:36 | 103 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 4:25 | 135 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 35:32 | 72 / 280 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | 29:32 | 63 / 236 |
| |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | 21:21 | 83 / 221 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 18:46 | 85 / 304 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | 2 | 83:48 | 110 / 407 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 53:14 | 193 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 25:24 | 112 / 484 |
| |
| 2 | 24:35 | 120 / 670 |
| |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 24:04 | 89 / 253 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | 30:06 | 96 / 291 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 35:43 | 85 / 268 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 21:48 | 168 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 19:58 | 96 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 30:04 | 86 / 256 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 19:28 | 123 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 18:03 | 141 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 17:55 | 167 / 393 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 28:26 | 100 / 317 |
| |
Orrdals klint night, short | | 31:40 | 95 / 238 |
| |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | 45:41 | 94 / 271 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 20:35 | 114 / 449 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 9:23 | 121 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 72:19 | 135 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 41:44 | 184 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 24:01 | 128 / 601 |
| |
| 2 | 23:12 | 147 / 841 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 15:32 | 34 / 327 |
| |
[RCC]-E3 | | 38:35 | 85 / 157 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B | | 5:01 | 97 / 246 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 34:30 | 143 / 483 |
| |
Somewhere middle 4 | | 45:35 | 88 / 219 |
| |
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle | | 51:39 | 65 / 151 |
| |
forest long | | 73:08 | 41 / 130 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | 20:24 | 116 / 219 |
| |
short forest | | 27:40 | 109 / 274 |
| |
Mynttila - Long | | 71:27 | 119 / 258 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 10:00 | 168 / 415 |
| |
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) | | 18:42 | 31 / 218 |
| |
Platabek | | 39:12 | 81 / 256 |
| |
Reposärkät | | 43:42 | 68 / 215 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 23:43 | 102 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 73:32 | 147 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 31:50 | 118 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 20:51 | 175 / 569 |
| |
| 2 | 19:23 | 184 / 838 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 14:04 | 209 / 396 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | 49:32 | 89 / 313 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | 32:09 | 55 / 279 |
| |
Fusine 2 | | 81:56 | 74 / 269 |
| |
CFEB 2020-05-01 | | 60:55 | 33 / 147 |
| |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 18:57 | 110 / 346 |
| |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | 38:56 | 72 / 249 |
| |
Kvänsås | | 46:40 | 81 / 175 |
| |
Oronmylly West Long | | 69:10 | 92 / 193 |
| |
High Chaparral forest - Middle | | 51:22 | 76 / 210 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 14:55 | 119 / 327 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 34:56 | 65 / 215 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | 53:54 | 68 / 312 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | 58:02 | 96 / 243 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | 45:03 | 106 / 257 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 28:41 | 68 / 322 |
| |
city sprint | | 40:40 | 114 / 301 |
| |
city middle | | 64:23 | 75 / 175 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C | | 17:01 | 52 / 144 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course B | | dnf | | | |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | | 46:39 | 100 / 386 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 90:07 | 154 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 40:26 | 190 / 614 |
| |
Oak Reservior Middle | | 25:56 | 69 / 189 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 16:16 | 117 / 660 |
| |
| 2 | 15:19 | 148 / 1265 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 40:23 | 90 / 360 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 7:09 | 202 / 414 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 33:25 | 226 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 27:13 | 100 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:41 | 131 / 420 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 30:38 | 199 / 493 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | | 13:18 | 90 / 270 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White | | 21:10 | 48 / 194 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow | | 32:20 | 69 / 169 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black | | 47:17 | 42 / 178 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green | | 12:11 | 5 / 187 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White | | 14:31 | 24 / 167 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow | | 24:43 | 61 / 177 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | 41:54 | 83 / 208 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 31:30 | 130 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 26:28 | 68 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 38:29 | 131 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 44:14 | 176 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 33:14 | 77 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 34:51 | 133 / 432 |
| |
Test2 NJ2D Lang | | 22:13 | 114 / 171 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 18:13 | 153 / 504 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 26:28 | 205 / 444 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 4 | | 46:32 | 107 / 224 |
| |
Pink Cacti | | 29:36 | 74 / 279 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 57:21 | 85 / 333 |
| |
SpanishCoronaChampionship | | 46:31 | 80 / 242 |
| |
GS030420m | | 26:12 | 108 / 273 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 25:05 | 82 / 369 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 44:40 | 116 / 277 |
| |
Akenstaka - Long | | 58:08 | 97 / 255 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 | | 38:21 | 68 / 199 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | 63:11 | 88 / 312 |
| |
Kalajoki middle 3 | | 45:59 | 87 / 224 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 37:35 | 109 / 283 |
| |
Sprinttraining 1 | | 30:36 | 132 / 248 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, test | | 7:26 | 81 / 242 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | 19:19 | 78 / 309 |
| |
Nj2dtest d12B | | 12:25 | 65 / 153 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | 25:01 | 138 / 334 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | 46:22 | 102 / 267 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-15 | | 62:11 | 47 / 182 |
| |
Haukkavuori middle | | 45:21 | 103 / 253 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 67:58 | 156 / 340 |
| |
Prueba | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi night | | 71:55 | 53 / 116 |
| |
Bordasee, short | | 26:48 | 111 / 346 |
| |
Bordasee, middle | | 40:06 | 115 / 291 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 4 | | 43:52 | 92 / 224 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 37:47 | 198 / 385 |
| |
GS280320S | | 31:03 | 74 / 209 |
| |
GS280320L | | 60:19 | 54 / 117 |
| |
GS280320M | | 35:29 | 86 / 194 |
| |
| | 45:43 | 103 / 191 |
| |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | | 29:00 | 73 / 246 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle | | 49:43 | 105 / 205 |
| |
GS270320m | | 33:46 | 105 / 208 |
| |
Kvarn | Middle | | 66:42 | 133 / 275 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | 29:25 | 183 / 369 |
| |
GS260320 | | 50:19 | 53 / 140 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | | 55:19 | 94 / 286 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E4 | | 60:19 | 105 / 231 |
| |
Nava del Pinar Middle | | 47:31 | 75 / 175 |
| |
Cheire de come - Night | | 130:08 | 77 / 157 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E3 | | 66:08 | 102 / 254 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-01 | | 80:13 | 75 / 131 |
| |