Catching Features



France jbaudson

Country:France
Club:VALMO
Email:you must log in
Ranking:3656
Races Run:204
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 43:5193 / 157 54.2 
Oversee, Sprint 2 24:24104 / 175 46.7 
Oversee, Sprint 1 dnf 0.0 
Våttåsen Long 104:0795 / 141 45.4 
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 170:5479 / 125  
Africa - City Tour dnf  
 2dnf  
Saarijärvi 2 middle282:10126 / 198  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 34:4382 / 172  
Saarijärvi middle 2 99:4698 / 124  
Kårsta, middle 64:4778 / 153  
Borrowdale easy 21:0779 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 60:2093 / 120  
Kårsta, short 51:12110 / 202  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 56:3680 / 125  
Malaysian shortie 58:52119 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 51:57100 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 64:5397 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 dnf  
 256:5496 / 178  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 52:37143 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 82:41110 / 158  
Night Middle, forest sprint  63:3449 / 116  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 25:27123 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 115:0786 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 36:17139 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 115:58101 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 46:11130 / 235  
THe Final 66:5559 / 122  
Melville Caves 62:5387 / 179  
Kauppi 3.5 long 84:1883 / 124  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 143:1366 / 109  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 23:2388 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 62:2398 / 158  
Middle Earth 7, Long dnf  
Middle Earth 6, long training 25:01111 / 150  
Korong Spur Long 2 dnf  
Kauppi 3.1 night dnf  
Portugal by night 61:59101 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 50:0193 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 57:42107 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 dnf  
Soria Sprint Training 26:0095 / 178  
Brügg Prolog 34:1064 / 171  
Teeside Sprint Training 16:2796 / 174  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 41:37100 / 181  
North side Easy 19:0757 / 169  
Middle Downy Forest 20:1038 / 103  
Chiswickfield National Park  14:3040 / 110  
Fell Pond Course 3 22:1140 / 110  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 28:45133 / 218  
gsdivoc (3) dnf  
gsdivoc(2) 97:2899 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 23:46139 / 210  
High Rigg 76:0785 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 43:45130 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 73:54135 / 188  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 88:47114 / 177  
Setmurthy 3 69:44128 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 21:56105 / 205  
Whinlatter 3 105:0777 / 137  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  41:2089 / 170  
Whinlatter 2 45:25119 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 dnf  
 275:09107 / 237  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 68:05124 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 45:14124 / 200  
Whinlatter 49:39135 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 27:10120 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 17:32126 / 194  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 51:0289 / 181  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 48:5684 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard 91:1476 / 188  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 18:4058 / 138  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 49:0477 / 209  
Buchwald, Night 62:0285 / 133  
Buchwald, Training dnf  
 210:28161 / 280  
Dalegarth 2 80:0587 / 144  
sdasd dnf  
UFSM - Ok 20:5671 / 117  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 81:3986 / 138  
A-mazing Grazing dnf  
Ardnaskie 5 137:2262 / 110  
Maria Trost, Short 29:23121 / 190  
Ardnaskie 4 55:1266 / 126  
Ardnaskie 3 110:1067 / 115  
Ardnaskie 2 55:0474 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland dnf  
Ardnaskie 1 83:4097 / 155  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 79:3191 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map 26:06100 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 47:32120 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä night 67:1287 / 124  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 62:47102 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 48:44106 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 38:53112 / 186  
West Cumberland 53:23103 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 dnf  
 257:24141 / 228  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 115:2388 / 128  
White Sands NP Middle 1 50:49101 / 159  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 dnf  
Darnaway Half Nine 86:4481 / 146  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 130:53113 / 155  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 dnf  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 44:51118 / 197  
Monte Xalo 35:32126 / 212  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 46:01131 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 51:39150 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day dnf  
 2dnf  
 3173:12429 / 721  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Tour de France Part 3 45:5890 / 246  
 2dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 32:30155 / 279  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 30:44190 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3126:31266 / 405  
[CFWC2020]-E9 88:09268 / 449  
Sierra de las Villas Open 49:55183 / 312  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 34:26135 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint dnf  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 36:23111 / 235  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 124:23177 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 57:13181 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 46:08217 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 52:50182 / 265  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 30:28118 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 91:22140 / 222  
morkvedmarka sprint 38:57204 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 31:14170 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 38:28230 / 338  
Boatorp Middle 47:52152 / 280  
HuBei orienteering 43:21146 / 262  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 32:29136 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 127:00237 / 358  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training dnf  
 243:28395 / 670  
Polish Sprint Championships 32:18118 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 53:09157 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 dnf  
 220:34116 / 367  
Sprint-Cup E7 27:34198 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 25:52241 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 22:54240 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 50:44187 / 317  
Haukkavuori cliffs 92:44196 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 79:07336 / 449  
 230:23233 / 555  
[CFWC2020]-E5 58:29350 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 42:21361 / 601  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A dnf  
 236:30127 / 478  
 3dnf  
 459:40263 / 478  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 13:06202 / 246  
 26:16186 / 326  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 538:43221 / 628  
[CFWC2020]-E4 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E3 56:33356 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 69:15448 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 15:52243 / 396  
Sätila - middle 95:35139 / 313  
Sprint-Cup E4 33:33240 / 379  
CFEB 2020-05-01 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E3 29:19247 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 29:32281 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 145:30153 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 30:23236 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 128:13136 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 26:07243 / 327  
Lewes Lake, Middle 118:40165 / 312  
City Long 196:43103 / 181  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 29:0496 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 85:56235 / 386  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 30:25340 / 461  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 8:59276 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 51:29361 / 572  
 272:28495 / 720  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C dnf  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 71:44241 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 49:40341 / 493  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 64:07250 / 398  
Bran, Middle 2 68:14214 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 76:39316 / 432  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 47:03336 / 504  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 115:39205 / 267  
Bordasee, short dnf  
Bordasee, middle 57:47214 / 291  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 dnf  
 238:55242 / 512  

All races shown. View recent races.