Catching Features



Portugal vasco mendes

Country:Portugal
Club:OK Karalhainen
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:250
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Western Kinbrae night dnf  
Prologue 11:2133 / 194  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 19:1948 / 164  
Technical Challange, Final 19:1942 / 139  
Langeland day 2 dnf  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown 30:3255 / 158  
Loka, easy middle 21:0232 / 97  
Mantscha, Contour-O dnf  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 26:4448 / 186  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 37:38111 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 48:3144 / 158  
Kairobadet Short dnf  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 53:2778 / 188  
Portugal O' Summer 2 dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle 45:2144 / 129  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) 61:5754 / 147  
Riddarhyttan 2 23:1066 / 138  
WOC-Training-E5 27:4058 / 171  
Hilmteich, Sprint 28:11107 / 211  
Pedrogao (2) 60:5383 / 158  
Kauppi 1 middle 55:2793 / 179  
Not another Australian map! 37:39107 / 191  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 dnf  
Kårsta, short 29:3684 / 202  
Malaysian shortie 30:0964 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 44:0580 / 158  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 30:1873 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 33:5469 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 20:5951 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 49:4165 / 158  
Swedish middle dnf  
Middle Earth 6, long training 19:5956 / 150  
Portugal by night 37:1041 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 33:0337 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 39:5550 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 dnf  
Korong Spur Middle 2 39:3771 / 167  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 18:2667 / 187  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 39:4163 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 15:2569 / 219  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 32:0143 / 203  
Short course 15:1346 / 156  
Korong Spur Long 82:1475 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 31:1975 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) dnf  
Korong Spur Intro 14:03108 / 260  
test1 30:3848 / 99  
Costa de Lavos (1) 50:3472 / 162  
Kauppi 3.3 43:1777 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 41:4895 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 40:39103 / 197  
Askham 2 - easy course 21:49117 / 207  
Askham 1 45:1273 / 157  
Middle south dnf  
Osso da Baleia 1 32:2759 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 33:12102 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 30:14107 / 265  
Short fast course  9:46172 / 211  
Waterfall 46:4428 / 151  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 20:52111 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 21:57113 / 193  
NIght Middle distans 28:5663 / 124  
[CFWOC21]-Night 53:5696 / 205  
Kauppi 3.1 57:2593 / 154  
Brügg Sprint dnf  
Soria Sprint Training dnf  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long 50:5840 / 98  
[CFWOC21]-Long 109:06119 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 dnf  
Brügg Prolog dnf  
Teeside Sprint Training 13:1669 / 174  
 2dnf  
Long 48:0062 / 106  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 45:0672 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle dnf  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 4:2660 / 150  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 34:5070 / 181  
High Rigg 4, long 105:2178 / 135  
Svata Anna, Middle 52:2976 / 180  
North side Easy 20:2470 / 169  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Bran, Short 31:10153 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 15:20126 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 45:4463 / 151  
Middle Downy Forest 22:0041 / 103  
Chiswickfield National Park  14:0528 / 110  
test1 dnf  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 27:41146 / 346  
 223:38263 / 698  
 321:16191 / 698  
 420:39170 / 698  
 518:2994 / 698  
 6dnf  
 718:41101 / 698  
gsdivoc21 (6) dnf  
gsdivoc (5) 36:0991 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 36:1078 / 178  
gsdivoc (4) 86:0673 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 57:1791 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 51:1464 / 158  
Chesterwoodham Farm dnf  
Fell Pond Course 3 29:2561 / 110  
San Giovanni 3 13:2270 / 115  
San Giovanni 2 16:1749 / 136  
San Giovanni 21:2668 / 205  
newbury national preserve  dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 16:4591 / 384  
 2dnf  
 314:35500 / 1385  
 412:35407 / 1385  
 512:08386 / 1385  
 612:03377 / 1385  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 911:57375 / 1385  
 1011:43363 / 1385  
 1111:41360 / 1385  
 1211:31348 / 1385  
 1311:17324 / 1385  
 1411:04269 / 1385  
 1511:05274 / 1385  
 1611:03267 / 1385  
 1711:02262 / 1385  
 1810:56232 / 1385  
 1910:50205 / 1385  
 2010:57236 / 1385  
 21dnf  
 2211:05274 / 1385  
 23dnf  
 2410:51212 / 1385  
 25dnf  
 2610:49194 / 1385  
 2710:49194 / 1385  
 28dnf  
 2910:43145 / 1385  
 3010:47179 / 1385  
 3110:44155 / 1385  
 32dnf  
 33dnf  
 3410:48185 / 1385  
 3510:45166 / 1385  
 36dnf  
 3711:04269 / 1385  
High Rigg 3 22:5093 / 233  
capanne small81 47:5935 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 dnf  
gsdivoc (3) dnf  
gsdivoc(2) 76:2084 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 16:5772 / 210  
High Rigg dnf  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 42:58124 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 21:5797 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 50:3881 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) 111:0586 / 149  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle dnf  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 62:40147 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 64:1091 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 34:02121 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 48:0178 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 21:5169 / 201  
Whinlatter 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 74:2986 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4259:16140 / 277  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 43:05119 / 200  
Whinlatter 30:0266 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 19:3266 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B dnf  
Setmurthy 2 44:4381 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy 17:0074 / 130  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 16:3053 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 34:1761 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 20:2365 / 138  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard dnf  
Buchwald, Bonus 32:32109 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 30:3146 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle 32:0476 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 10:33127 / 205  
Dalegarth 2 72:5876 / 144  
sdasd 16:4660 / 123  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 51:3852 / 126  
GSDIVOC 29:3247 / 135  
GSDIVOC2 dnf  
Hansta East, Long 63:2780 / 155  
Triangle Maze 1 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 6 45:22107 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle 45:0792 / 165  
Jarosas Norte 63:2391 / 125  
Cheire de come - Middle 49:0163 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 21:31104 / 223  
Leudimin Tribute  29:2026 / 113  
Los arboles no son transparentes 31:3860 / 137  
Auburnborough - Short 13:0838 / 161  
Farum, Denmark 23:4060 / 208  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 46:40188 / 328  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara7 33:34137 / 244  
[CFWC2020]-E12 111:10162 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 63:15233 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 21:44188 / 406  
Col de la Chau - Middle 50:36111 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara4 38:35168 / 306  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 32:35155 / 385  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) dnf  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 7:07261 / 414  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E8 121:02232 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 61:49246 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 40:32309 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 29:05166 / 253  
[CFWC2020]-E6 81:11196 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 44:59238 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 39:36343 / 601  
[CFWC2020]-E4 95:23260 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 39:46224 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 33:55349 / 569  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 58:3598 / 243  
City Long 215:18105 / 181  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 17:26178 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 21:48259 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 113:41269 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-Training dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 741:44654 / 1265  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 76:47118 / 178  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 28:54244 / 444  
Pink Cacti dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 98:46216 / 333  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 dnf  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 62:04220 / 283  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 75:02186 / 267  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 dnf  
Kvarn | Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 60:50253 / 369  
 2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.