Catching Features



Austria Luki;)

Country:Austria
Club:Eksjö SOK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:242
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Africa - Entire Continent 51:0748 / 146  
Kauppi 1 long dnf  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 5:5080 / 157  
Schöckl S, Middle 28:5074 / 168  
Oversee, Sprint 1 20:3792 / 217  
 2dnf  
 314:3038 / 337  
 4dnf  
 513:5628 / 337  
Resafjellet 46:4183 / 182  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 37:4999 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 60:4189 / 158  
Night Middle, forest sprint  55:4044 / 116  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 18:4057 / 188  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 26:1995 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 76:4271 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 95:2091 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 48:54145 / 235  
THe Final 64:4051 / 122  
Melville Caves 53:5365 / 179  
Kauppi 3.5 long 73:2167 / 124  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 67:3146 / 109  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 21:4973 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 51:0671 / 158  
Swedish middle 52:1095 / 196  
Middle Earth 7, Long 83:4746 / 105  
Middle Earth 6, long training 23:0094 / 150  
Korong Spur Long 2267:5781 / 155  
Kauppi 3.1 night 49:1665 / 104  
Portugal by night 44:1777 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 37:1564 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 dnf  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 22:2852 / 166  
 223:5883 / 226  
 325:2490 / 226  
Korong Spur Middle 2 42:3287 / 167  
Middle Earth 4, Night 63:4650 / 100  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 18:2968 / 187  
 221:01115 / 324  
Kauppi 3.4 long 88:3364 / 113  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 38:5781 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 42:0274 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 16:06101 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 26:4463 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 38:4688 / 203  
Short course 17:3569 / 156  
Korong Spur Long 95:2594 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 35:17106 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 50:5885 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 13:1995 / 259  
Snow Maze 32:5737 / 140  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 67:4378 / 141  
Costa de Lavos (1) 50:2771 / 162  
Kauppi 3.3 43:5184 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 45:56114 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 42:58110 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 31:40105 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 18:2992 / 206  
Askham 1 55:5196 / 157  
Middle south 30:2526 / 110  
Osso da Baleia 1 62:06123 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 36:18119 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 30:04105 / 265  
Short fast course  6:1498 / 211  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 45:3051 / 286  
Waterfall dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 23:48142 / 301  
 217:59149 / 535  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 25:20133 / 193  
 218:52100 / 247  
 3dnf  
NIght Middle distans 31:1070 / 124  
[CFWOC21]-Night 66:25122 / 205  
Kauppi 3.1 54:0584 / 154  
[CFWOC21]-Long 119:34136 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 86:0290 / 159  
Long 42:0439 / 106  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 47:4780 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 60:57185 / 341  
High Rigg 4, long 94:4564 / 135  
Svata Anna, Middle dnf  
Bran, Short 23:4197 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 11:1545 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 65:17106 / 151  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 23:5194 / 346  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 39:47101 / 178  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 61:2384 / 158  
[CFWOC21]-Training1228:41782 / 1385  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 54:2092 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 39:0472 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 9:1262 / 203  
Vähäjärvi nigh 47:4368 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 58:46128 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 79:3967 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 45:3195 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 41:1947 / 224  
Erskine 2 18:4175 / 157  
Erskine 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 80:4737 / 126  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 30:4482 / 171  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 9:3184 / 161  
 27:5472 / 222  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 8:31108 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 9:2887 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 12:3855 / 183  
Kalkleiten, Long 61:2551 / 135  
Hansta West, long 104:1959 / 123  
Hansta West, middle 2 113:48141 / 185  
 250:50117 / 256  
 338:5148 / 256  
Hofwald, Long 49:5554 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 9:34144 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 10:4953 / 101  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 10:0747 / 116  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 10:2842 / 122  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 26:5883 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 75:2985 / 169  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 70:4166 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 11:5369 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 42:5868 / 264  
Hansta West, Night 56:5555 / 112  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 23:4939 / 132  
Ghosttown V2 29:4666 / 131  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 66:4396 / 191  
Ghosttown dnf  
 230:49113 / 205  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 26:1440 / 165  
 2dnf  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 26:4191 / 168  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 32:5897 / 180  
CFEB 2020-11-15 dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 42:5880 / 192  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 41:2284 / 164  
Hamrångefjärden Middle2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E15244:06134 / 282  
SCFL S2 Placement Race dnf  
GSDIVOC6 47:0859 / 126  
GSDIVOC5 80:0686 / 165  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 54:2956 / 126  
CFEB 2020-10-01 81:2440 / 107  
GSDIVOC 60:1579 / 135  
GSDIVOC4 58:3154 / 100  
Tähtiniemi 3 real night 77:2641 / 76  
Tähtiniemi 3 night 64:3149 / 98  
GSDIVOC3 58:5247 / 108  
GSDIVOC2 41:0249 / 125  
 2dnf  
 337:0257 / 169  
CFEB 2020-09-15 102:1144 / 95  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C 11:0241 / 111  
 29:3133 / 159  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 70:4749 / 212  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A 41:2147 / 221  
Redmires - Middle 35:1544 / 157  
ojo arboles dnf  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 111:5598 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 107:09158 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 31:38147 / 328  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 25:00130 / 349  
[CFWC2020]-E16 98:32153 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 41:34164 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 34:20285 / 375  
[CFWC2020]-E13 62:03151 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 21:2878 / 373  
[MV2020] Gara7 31:28117 / 244  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 69:12119 / 321  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 68:1178 / 184  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo dnf  
[Svindal] Middle 53:49149 / 308  
[MV2020] Gara5 dnf  
Holly hell - Intro 1 36:06153 / 224  
 2dnf  
Trail-O Goente Elite 5:0791 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E11262:13262 / 473  
Holly hell - Intro 0 15:52153 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 52:37129 / 197  
Monte Xalo 24:2067 / 212  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 19:52110 / 271  
[MV2020] Gara4239:41185 / 355  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 51:26151 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 44:03113 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 69:17228 / 536  
Chabeuil Sprint 20:31155 / 301  
Konkalampi middle 46:39118 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 29:00116 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 22:41135 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 8:32220 / 418  
[MV2020] Gara3 dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle 69:41189 / 326  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 27:35159 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 120:12231 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 82:47256 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 40:51288 / 502  
Sierra de las Villas Open 52:30196 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 41:29194 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 34:36136 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 36:57143 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 34:58103 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle dnf  
Tour de France Part 2 73:26197 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 44:51229 / 385  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 26:1364 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 41:2685 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 42:55191 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 45:18164 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 17:32160 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 44:04217 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 72:27104 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) dnf  
Orrdals klint middle 2 48:24192 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 76:05107 / 200  
[MV2020] Gara1 45:54307 / 438  
morkvedmarka sprint 35:51192 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 27:59147 / 325  
Boatorp Middle 45:45139 / 280  
HuBei orienteering 34:5993 / 262  
[CFWC2020]-E82103:42204 / 407  
[CFWC2020]-E7 65:08262 / 450  
Polish Sprint Championships 37:18148 / 309  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 20:51158 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 32:14240 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E7 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E6 33:29279 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 18:38183 / 393  
[CFWC2020]-E6 98:25275 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 51:06295 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 51:18407 / 601  
[CFWC2020]-E3 43:51278 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 49:21423 / 569  
Sätila - middle dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 27:00194 / 379  
Sprint-Cup E3 23:15174 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 22:23209 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 28:15218 / 475  
[CFWC2020]-E2 178:10383 / 525  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 41:21320 / 444  

All races shown. View recent races.