|
ValentinShishkov
Country: | Bulgaria |
Club: | Trapezitca 1954 |
Email: | you must log in |
Ranking: | |
Races Run: | 118 |
Races Created: | 0 |
Upload Limit: | 6 mb (?) |
Recent Races
Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Riddarhyttan E, middle | | dnf | | | | Teerivaara night | | dnf | | | | Riddarhyttan E, intor | | 33:29 | 79 / 206 |
| | Model | | dnf | | | | Teerivaara intro | | dnf | | | | Muncaster W, middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Fantasy map C, long | | dnf | | | | Fantasy map N, long | | dnf | | | | Fantasy map N, middle | | dnf | | | | Circle City Winter Night | | dnf | | | | Valonsadero, Short | | 25:38 | 54 / 171 |
| | La Copa Catalana 2022 | | 55:30 | 72 / 167 |
| | Hemfjallstangen NE, long | | 61:45 | 63 / 154 |
| | Waschberg, Middle | | dnf | | | | Haukilampi middle 2 | | dnf | | | | Fantasymap Difficulty III | | 29:41 | 52 / 71 |
| | Home sprint | 2 | 24:54 | 127 / 340 |
| | Haukilampi middle | | dnf | | | | Fantasymap, Middle | 2 | 43:20 | 85 / 216 |
| | Riddarhyttan W, long | | dnf | | | | Armboth S, middle | | dnf | | | | Oversee, Sprint | | 22:12 | 74 / 200 |
| | Isebakketjern Middle 2 | | dnf | | | | Waltendorf, Sprint | | dnf | | | | Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 39:44 | 94 / 241 |
| | Vätsäri 1 long | | dnf | | | | Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 | | 33:21 | 57 / 157 |
| | [Austrian Championship]Waschberg | | 42:08 | 52 / 159 |
| | Joutsenenpesä 2 middle | | 37:21 | 91 / 190 |
| | High Rigg N, middle | | 47:14 | 87 / 214 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 5, middle | | dnf | | | | Forest Umbra, Middle | | dnf | | | | WOC-Training-E5 | | 24:28 | 39 / 171 |
| | Riddarhyttan 1 | | 44:41 | 84 / 149 |
| | Muncaster W, middle 2 | | 35:02 | 60 / 147 |
| | Muncaster W, long | | 65:29 | 38 / 109 |
| | Second race, Stora ålsjön | | dnf | | | | WOC2021-Training-E4 | | 43:06 | 58 / 156 |
| | Muncaster middle, guest planner | | 26:38 | 68 / 148 |
| | WOC2021-Training-E3 | | 30:58 | 52 / 151 |
| | WOC2021-Training-E2 | | 23:12 | 68 / 177 |
| | WOC2021-Training-E1 | | 27:54 | 48 / 225 |
| | Africa - Eco Disaster | | dnf | | | | Threlkeld day | | dnf | | | | Threlkeld night | | dnf | | | | Costa de Lavos (2) | | 37:00 | 47 / 168 |
| | Schöckl N, Middle | | 27:22 | 79 / 169 |
| | Schöckl S, Middle | | 27:15 | 49 / 169 |
| | Tuckland long part 2 | | 55:47 | 43 / 131 |
| | Hilmteich, Sprint | | 23:21 | 74 / 211 |
| | An Ras 2021: Stage 6 | | 45:19 | 54 / 143 |
| | Tuckland easy course | | dnf | | | | Pedrogao (2) | | 50:34 | 71 / 158 |
| | Tuckland middle 1 | | 45:28 | 63 / 166 |
| | Kauppi 1 middle 2 | | 51:31 | 68 / 143 |
| | An Ras 2021: Stage 5 | | dnf | | | | Tuckland long part 1 | | 60:51 | 48 / 140 |
| | Kauppi 1 middle | | 47:55 | 64 / 179 |
| | Oversee, Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | | Oversee, Sprint 1 | | 17:40 | 63 / 217 |
| | Våttåsen Long | | 66:22 | 66 / 145 |
| | Dalegarth long middle | | dnf | | | | Saarijärvi 3 middle | | dnf | | | | Dalegarth moderate | | 25:27 | 115 / 172 |
| | Resafjellet | | 46:43 | 84 / 182 |
| | [WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | 2 | 71:33 | 47 / 169 |
| | NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 | | dnf | | | | [WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 43:34 | 141 / 307 |
| | Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 | | dnf | | | | [re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals | | dnf | | | | Korong Spur Middle | | 32:51 | 87 / 224 |
| | Return of Holly Hell - Night | | dnf | | | | Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 | | 38:35 | 97 / 197 |
| | [CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | | 33:17 | 121 / 215 |
| | Osso da Baleia 1 | | dnf | | | | [CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | | 37:26 | 125 / 236 |
| | [CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 28:35 | 83 / 265 |
| | [CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 18:41 | 78 / 301 |
| | [CFWOC21]-Night | | 63:54 | 121 / 205 |
| | Brügg Sprint | | 29:29 | 55 / 185 |
| | Soria Sprint Training | | 22:08 | 76 / 178 |
| | Fairbanksford Steeps, Long | | dnf | | | | [CFWOC21]-Long | | 104:09 | 110 / 252 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 | | dnf | | | | Brügg Prolog | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 20:37 | 65 / 229 |
| | Teeside Sprint Training | | 13:08 | 64 / 174 |
| | Long | | 43:30 | 46 / 106 |
| | [CFWOC21]-Middle | | 50:32 | 132 / 341 |
| | Kaakkurinlammi - Middle | | 44:20 | 109 / 181 |
| | North side Easy | | 19:32 | 61 / 169 |
| | Bran, Short | | 20:15 | 58 / 215 |
| | Svata Anna, Short | | 13:33 | 98 / 238 |
| | gsdivoc21 (7) | | 50:06 | 81 / 151 |
| | Chiswickfield National Park | | dnf | | | | test1 | | 47:09 | 25 / 89 |
| | [CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 25:45 | 131 / 346 |
| | gsdivoc21 (6) | | 61:13 | 66 / 122 |
| | gsdivoc (5) | | 33:24 | 82 / 180 |
| | gsdivoc (4) | | 80:34 | 69 / 134 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 | | 53:04 | 77 / 188 |
| | Darnaway - Wrap up warm | | 58:44 | 77 / 158 |
| | Chesterwoodham Farm | | dnf | | | | test | | dnf | | | | San Giovanni Bonus | | dnf | | | | San Giovanni 3 | | 11:40 | 60 / 115 |
| | San Giovanni 2 | | 17:00 | 56 / 136 |
| | San Giovanni | | 25:39 | 101 / 205 |
| | [CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 22:02 | 172 / 384 |
| | High Rigg 3 | | 21:30 | 62 / 233 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 19:15 | 49 / 218 |
| | gsdivoc (3) | | 57:00 | 53 / 141 |
| | gsdivoc(2) | | 60:34 | 61 / 126 |
| | High Rigg 2 - Easy curse | | 17:49 | 88 / 210 |
| | Darnaway - Half Eleven | | 38:53 | 102 / 217 |
| | All races shown. View recent races.
|