Catching Features

Fantasy map C, long

Open:08:00 Jan 16 2023
Close:08:00 Jan 31 2023
Map:/fantasymix c/events/fantasymix c/day1/long.course
Created by:Billo
Description:A tour round the whole area. I'm not sure what the winning time will be, but maybe around 55min. Have fun.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

111 official (+24 reruns) 5 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 54:17  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 54:34  *****
3. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 54:40  
4. Milda Matilda Jamaica OLGY Slayers 54:57  
5. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 55:10  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 55:20  *****
7. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 55:58  
8. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 56:03  
9. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 56:09  *****
10. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 56:19  
11. I <3 CF Switzerland <3 56:21  
12. teddy Norway KLS 56:24  
13. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 56:25  
14. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 56:28  *****
15. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 56:31  *****
16. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 56:40  
17. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 57:03  
18. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 57:04  
19. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 57:06  
20. Alien Sweden IKHP 57:30  
21. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 57:32  
22. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 57:33  
23. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 57:43  *****
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 58:08  
25. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 58:10  
26. color Switzerland converters 58:38  
27. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 59:04  
28. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 59:22  
29. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 60:12  
30. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 60:34  
31. Christ Canada GHO 60:37  
32. monkeh Botswana Banana Lounge 60:45  
33. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 60:58  *****
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 61:10  
35. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 61:18  
36. Erezb64 Britain IVS 61:40  *****
37. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 62:30  
38. John Wick European Union Killers 62:57  
39. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 63:02  *****
40. jeb France VSO 63:07  
41. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 63:20  
42. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 63:25  
43. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 63:43  *****
44. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 63:58  
45. Champion Finland OK77 64:12  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 64:13  
47. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 64:15  *****
48. Seba Italy GMOK 64:26  *****
49. Joelsu Spain COC 64:46  
50. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 64:50  
51. Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC 65:00  
52. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 65:09  
53. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 65:55  
54. Ben Sand France viking 66:51  
55. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 67:01  *****
56. Vekweh Finland SK pohjantähti 67:46  
57. dziobson_runner Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 69:16  
58. Uffe Sweden Leksand 72:53  
59. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 73:12  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 73:13  *****
61. andre de veirman Belgium trol 73:23  
62. quimsu Korea, North COC 75:05  
63. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 75:23  *****
64. Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg 77:32  
65. honzau United States SDO 78:38  
66. delinselle France TAD 78:39  
67. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 78:57  
68. BConley United States COC 79:53  
69. Calle_OKK Bhutan OKK 80:07  
70. Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY 81:43  
71. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 82:07  
72. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 84:38  *****
73. Liz P United Kingdom OD 85:28  
74. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 85:51  
75. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 86:20  *****
76. GeBaDo Norway Varegg 88:20  *****
77. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 88:25  
78. pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp 88:30  
79. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 88:44  
80. AElwood Ireland LVO 89:41  
81. Hendrik Belgium trol 90:05  
82. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 94:59  
83. Jadir Brazil COC 96:05  
84. Palleiro3 Spain Raza Palleira 99:40  *****
85. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 102:47  
86. amerka United States QOC 105:48  *****
87. duncs United States WCOC 118:16  
88. RileyC New Zealand Nelson 121:41  
89. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 149:33  
90. Mariana Amadigi Ostetto Brazil FabricAçao 150:39  
Trying Sweden dnf  
SERG Korea, North dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
XAXA74 France ASO dnf  
Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol dnf  
Arthur Perrin France NOSE dnf  
Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks dnf  
BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK dnf  
Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les dnf  
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf  
Ben Cooper United States Cascade dnf  
Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
mattias rokkjær Denmark silkeborg ok dnf  
ryanaus Australia Ugly Gully Orienteers dnf  
Brent Belgium AO dnf  
James Wright New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Jonas Vogel Switzerland OLC Omström Sense dnf