Catching Features

[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint

Open:05:00 Feb 07 2014
Close:04:45 Feb 23 2014
Map:/wcup3-conv/events/wcup3-conv/day1/Sprint01.course
Created by:color
Description:sprint on wcup map#3. have fun
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

155 official (+50 reruns) 8 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 17:39  *****
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:59  
3. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 18:09  
4. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 18:19  
5. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:24  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:27  
7. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 18:34  
8. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:36  
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:42  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:49  *****
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:50  
12. R.S Italy 18:54  
13. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 18:55  
14. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:57  
15. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:58  
16. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:00  
17. jean France VSO 19:01  *****
18. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:02  
18. perwhite France KLS 19:02  
20. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:06  
21. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 19:17  
22. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:24  
23. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:27  
24. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:29  *****
25. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:33  
26. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:39  
27. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 19:44  
28. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:48  
29. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:55  
30. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 20:07  *****
31. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 20:08  
32. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 20:12  *****
33. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 20:14  
34. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:24  
35. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 20:31  
36. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:36  
37. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 20:38  
38. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:45  
39. ale France france 20:50  
40. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:01  *****
41. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:08  
42. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:09  
43. MH Norway NTNUI 21:21  
44. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:59  
45. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 22:00  
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:00  *****
47. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:01  
48. Uffe Sweden Leksand 22:05  
49. georgG Austria OLC Graz 22:09  
50. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:23  
51. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 22:24  
52. Ben Sand France viking 22:35  
53. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:36  
54. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 22:49  
55. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 23:06  *****
56. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:07  
56. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 23:07  *****
58. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:18  
59. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 23:26  *****
60. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 23:54  
61. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 23:58  
62. runit Canada GHO 24:03  
63. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 24:05  
64. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:15  *****
65. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 24:17  *****
66. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 24:21  
67. iansmith United States CSU 24:28  
68. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 24:42  
69. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 25:02  
70. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 25:03  
71. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 25:08  
72. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:13  
73. Serg P Sweden LG 25:15  *****
73. ais United Kingdom syo 25:15  
75. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:16  
76. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 25:31  
77. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 25:36  
78. Trying Sweden 25:54  
79. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 25:56  *****
80. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 25:59  
81. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 26:15  
82. gvtoukc France TSN 26:26  
83. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 26:36  
84. wejo Sweden Småland 26:47  *****
85. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 26:52  
86. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 27:06  *****
86. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 27:06  
88. Serge D Belgium balise 10 27:28  
89. BB King Sweden ÖOK 27:39  
90. SERG Russian Federation 27:48  
91. Paul Ringot France CSMR 27:54  
92. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 28:40  *****
93. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:57  
94. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 29:08  
95. faure gwenael France VSO 29:33  *****
96. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:59  
97. Renato Brazil COSC 30:21  *****
98. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 30:32  
99. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 30:38  
100. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 31:29  
101. Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o 31:43  
102. mk77 France ze ouineurs 32:03  
103. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 32:23  
104. Jadir Brazil COC 32:35  
105. SINED France OPA Montigny 32:49  *****
106. Ura Russian Federation 33:07  *****
107. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 33:12  
108. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 34:15  
109. O-Outan France Thai'O 35:25  *****
110. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:30  
111. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 36:35  
112. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 36:36  
113. Joacil Brazil CORELE 36:49  
114. Eduards Latvia A2 37:46  
115. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 37:49  
116. elias Norway Nydalen SK 38:23  
117. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 38:25  
118. Base Australia Uringa 40:56  
119. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 42:02  
120. HV Finland TP 45:35  *****
121. Linus Sweden 49:56  *****
122. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 52:33  
123. Thalmaya France cacc 53:01  *****
124. GMC New Zealand HBOC 55:24  
125. Grog Canada EOOC 64:02  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
pappa Sweden Ok gipen dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
MattB New Zealand DOC dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise dnf  
LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
a_jansson Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  *****