Catching Features

[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus

Open:05:00 Feb 26 2014
Close:04:45 Mar 14 2014
Map:/wcup3-Training2/events/wcup3-Training2/day1/bonus.course
Created by:color
Description:night sprint - easy, but there are not many comps out
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

136 official (+37 reruns) 8 comments

1. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 15:24  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:34  
3. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:36  
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 15:36  *****
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:42  
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:44  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:50  
8. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:52  
9. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 15:53  
10. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 15:55  
11. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:56  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:56  
13. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 15:58  
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:59  
15. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 16:01  *****
16. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:06  
17. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:14  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:20  
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:27  
20. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 16:29  
21. georgG Austria OLC Graz 16:32  
22. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 16:39  
22. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:39  
24. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:42  
25. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:44  
26. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:50  
27. jean France VSO 16:54  
28. perwhite France KLS 17:00  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:00  
30. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:01  *****
31. ale France france 17:09  
32. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 17:15  
33. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:30  
34. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:34  *****
35. Ben Sand France viking 17:45  
36. sone Sweden Näset 17:49  
37. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:09  
38. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:10  *****
39. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:11  
40. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:14  
41. Moa Sweden SNO 18:36  
42. runit Canada GHO 18:39  
43. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 18:42  
44. Uffe Sweden Leksand 18:44  
45. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 18:45  
46. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 18:48  
47. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:51  *****
48. SG Sweden IF Rigor 18:54  
48. iansmith United States CSU 18:54  
50. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 18:58  
51. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 19:00  
52. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:01  *****
53. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 19:06  
54. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 19:25  
55. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 19:33  
56. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 19:56  *****
57. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:16  
58. HenSjo Sweden stora tuna ok 20:22  
59. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 20:27  
60. jeb France VSO 20:30  
61. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 20:34  
62. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:36  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:41  
64. Mat6911 France LRACO 20:46  
65. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 20:57  
66. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 21:19  
67. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 21:25  
68. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 21:36  
69. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 21:46  
70. Tony Abbot Australia LNP 21:53  
71. O-Outan France Thai'O 22:08  *****
72. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 22:17  *****
73. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:22  *****
74. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 22:23  
75. SERG Russian Federation 22:55  
76. Trying Sweden 23:01  
77. faure gwenael France VSO 23:23  *****
78. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 23:26  
79. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 23:41  *****
80. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:46  
81. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 23:47  
82. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:50  
83. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 24:34  
84. Jadir Brazil COC 24:39  
85. BJP United Kingdom QO 24:51  *****
86. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 25:01  
87. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 25:20  
88. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 25:37  
89. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:47  
90. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 25:51  
91. BB King Sweden ÖOK 26:24  
92. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:42  
93. Ura Russian Federation 27:25  *****
94. Mélanie France HVO 27:33  
95. Joacil Brazil CORELE 27:50  
96. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 28:02  
97. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 28:11  *****
98. Renato Brazil COSC 28:42  *****
99. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 28:44  
100. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 29:11  
101. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 29:28  *****
102. wejo Sweden Småland 29:30  *****
103. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 31:22  
104. Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk 31:27  
105. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 31:52  
106. Base Australia Uringa 32:53  
107. a_jansson Sweden Täby OK 32:57  
108. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 33:17  
109. muni Switzerland SKOG 34:03  
110. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 34:31  
111. khalex Russian Federation Personal 35:41  
112. HV Finland TP 37:34  *****
113. Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien 38:26  *****
114. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 41:51  
115. Linus Sweden 41:54  *****
116. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 41:55  
117. Grog Canada EOOC 42:44  
118. SINED France OPA Montigny 43:05  *****
119. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 43:21  
120. Karine France HVO 44:02  
121. Turbo New Zealand DOC 45:29  
122. Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden 47:26  *****
123. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 49:50  
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
Paul Ringot France CSMR dnf  
JohanTW Norway Asker SK dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok dnf  
L Hård Sweden dnf