Catching Features

Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12

Open:07:00 Mar 15 2014
Close:07:45 Apr 01 2014
Map:/ICFOF-wcup-stage12-Training/events/ICFOF-wcup-stage12-Training/day1/sprint1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:ICFOF World Cup #12 - Training Informations in Discussions. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

179 official (+57 reruns) 12 comments

1. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:42  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:44  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:58  
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 9:58  *****
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 10:00  *****
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:02  *****
7. jean France VSO 10:05  *****
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 10:05  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:11  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 10:13  
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:20  
11. georgG Austria OLC Graz 10:20  
13. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 10:26  
14. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:27  *****
15. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:29  
16. Klll Denmark neXus OK 10:30  
16. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:30  
18. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:34  *****
19. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:35  
20. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 10:36  
21. Hallmen Sweden OL4 10:39  
22. sas Norway n/a 10:44  *****
23. R.S Italy 10:48  
24. perwhite France KLS 10:49  
25. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 10:50  
25. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 10:50  
27. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 10:52  
28. Doyle Australia CHOC 10:57  
29. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 11:00  
30. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:03  *****
31. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 11:05  
32. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 11:07  
33. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:10  
33. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 11:10  
35. HPM Norway NTNUI 11:11  
36. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:13  
37. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 11:16  
38. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:17  *****
38. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:17  
40. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:18  
41. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 11:23  
42. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 11:25  
43. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 11:27  
44. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 11:32  
45. smed Kenya . 11:33  
46. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 11:36  
47. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 11:40  
48. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 11:41  
49. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 11:45  
50. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 11:55  
51. ale France france 11:57  
51. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 11:57  
53. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 11:58  *****
54. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:03  
55. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 12:09  
56. runit Canada GHO 12:11  
57. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 12:16  
57. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 12:16  
59. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 12:24  *****
60. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 12:32  
61. iansmith United States CSU 12:37  
62. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 12:38  
63. keba Belarus O"Belarus 12:42  
64. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 12:47  
65. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:49  
66. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 12:50  *****
67. color Switzerland converter 12:51  
68. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 12:55  
68. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:55  *****
70. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 12:57  *****
71. HELLOKITTY Denmark 12:58  
72. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 13:06  
72. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 13:06  
74. EChild United States GMOC 13:08  
75. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 13:10  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:17  *****
77. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 13:18  
78. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 13:21  
79. jeb France VSO 13:30  *****
79. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 13:30  
79. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 13:30  
82. Ben Sand France viking 13:31  
83. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:34  *****
84. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 13:35  
85. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 13:41  
86. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 13:43  
87. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 13:44  
88. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 13:46  
89. Adair MS Brazil CODD 13:48  
90. Ben France TAD 13:50  *****
91. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 13:51  *****
91. andre de veirman Belgium trol 13:51  
91. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:51  
94. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:00  
95. Moa Sweden SNO 14:01  
96. SG Sweden IF Rigor 14:04  
97. svertu Belize svertu 14:05  
98. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 14:07  
99. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 14:08  
100. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 14:21  
101. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 14:23  
102. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 14:26  *****
103. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 14:28  
104. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 14:32  *****
105. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 14:37  
106. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:38  
107. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 14:42  
107. Uffe Sweden Leksand 14:42  
109. Renato Brazil COSC 14:47  *****
110. Rulltrappa Sweden 14:48  
111. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 14:49  
112. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 14:51  
113. Trying Sweden 14:55  
114. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:56  
115. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 15:00  
116. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 15:02  
117. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 15:14  *****
118. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 15:15  *****
119. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 15:28  
120. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 15:30  
121. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 15:34  
122. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 15:40  
122. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 15:40  *****
124. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 15:46  *****
125. immy New Zealand Auckland 15:50  
126. x111xx Russian Federation 15:53  
127. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 16:09  
128. SINED France OPA Montigny 16:54  *****
129. wil09 France garde rép 17:01  
130. SERG Russian Federation 17:11  
131. a_jansson Sweden Täby OK 17:20  
132. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 17:30  
133. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 17:44  
134. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 17:58  
135. wejo Sweden Småland 18:20  *****
136. Serge D Belgium balise 10 18:22  
137. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 18:41  
138. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 18:46  
139. Pereira Brazil COSAM 19:48  
140. mam Laos mama 20:16  
141. ct3071 New Zealand NWOC 20:56  *****
142. Linus Sweden 21:14  *****
143. khalex Russian Federation Personal 21:23  
144. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 21:37  
145. Base Australia Uringa 22:34  
146. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:03  
147. Jadir Brazil COC 23:04  
148. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 23:13  
149. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 23:38  
150. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 23:44  
151. Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk 23:57  
152. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 24:09  
153. Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 25:42  
154. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:03  *****
155. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 26:29  
156. cwgray United States UNO 27:38  
157. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 27:56  
158. O-Outan France Thai'O 28:28  *****
159. JohnR Canada GVOC 29:28  
160. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 29:58  
161. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 30:40  *****
162. Jeff Australia UFO 32:38  
163. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 34:09  
164. muni Switzerland SKOG 35:09  
165. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 36:11  
166. John Vallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 43:11  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
Squirrel Australia dnf  
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
bgallup United States NEOC dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
Paul Ringot France CSMR dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf