Catching Features

[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint

Open:05:00 Aug 15 2014
Close:04:45 Sep 01 2014
Map:/wcup16/events/wcup16/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:color
Description:sprint - have fun
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

181 official (+79 reruns) 11 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:03  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:07  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:20  
4. jean France VSO 15:23  
5. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 15:27  
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:32  
7. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:33  *****
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:33  
9. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:35  *****
10. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 15:36  *****
11. smed Kenya . 15:37  
12. Friday Norway Buvik IL 15:38  
13. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 15:48  
14. bruce u Uganda :) 15:49  
15. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 15:50  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:56  
17. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:57  
18. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 15:58  
19. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 16:08  *****
20. The Moose New Zealand 16:09  
21. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:10  
22. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 16:18  
22. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:18  
24. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:20  
25. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:21  
26. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:25  *****
26. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:25  
28. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 16:29  
29. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 16:39  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:42  
31. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:44  
32. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:47  
33. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 17:05  
34. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:08  *****
35. Doyle Australia CHOC 17:13  
35. R.S Italy 17:13  
37. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 17:14  
38. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:16  
39. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:24  
40. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:26  
41. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 17:27  
42. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:30  
43. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 17:40  
44. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:46  
45. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 17:51  
46. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 18:03  
47. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 18:04  *****
48. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:12  
49. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:16  
50. SG Sweden IF Rigor 18:18  
51. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:23  
52. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 18:26  
53. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 18:38  
54. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 18:44  
55. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 18:48  
56. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:53  
57. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 19:00  
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:14  *****
59. Insane Great Britain UFO 19:18  
60. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 19:19  
61. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 19:25  
61. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 19:25  
63. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 19:27  
64. Malthe Denmark FIF Hillerod 19:28  
65. jeb France VSO 19:32  *****
66. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 19:49  *****
67. Rulltrappa Sweden 19:55  
68. Mat6911 France LRACO 20:06  *****
69. conor Ireland CNOC 20:17  
70. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:27  
71. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 20:38  
72. Ben Sand France viking 20:40  
73. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 20:41  
74. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 20:53  
75. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 20:54  
76. Trying Sweden 21:00  
77. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 21:01  
78. teddy Norway KLS 21:09  
79. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:21  
80. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 21:22  
81. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 21:40  *****
82. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 21:42  
83. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 21:46  
84. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 21:53  
85. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 21:58  
86. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 22:09  
87. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 22:15  
88. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 22:35  
89. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 22:37  
90. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 22:49  
91. mattg New Zealand CMOC 22:59  
92. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 23:04  
93. Clemens Wolfram Austria NF Wien 23:09  
94. Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK 23:12  
94. wil09 France garde rép 23:12  
96. midnightoil Australia 23:20  *****
97. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 23:23  
97. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 23:23  *****
99. Xem Belarus BSU OK 23:38  
100. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 23:52  
101. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 24:27  
102. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 24:37  
103. Uffe Sweden Leksand 24:40  
104. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 24:47  
105. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:51  
106. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:54  *****
106. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:54  
108. Joacil Brazil CORELE 24:57  
109. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 25:16  
109. Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o 25:16  
111. Søren Denmark OK ØST 25:18  
112. Elmar Montero Spain OK Rabonen 25:36  *****
113. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 26:05  *****
114. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 26:23  
115. Ura Russian Federation 27:11  
116. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 27:17  
117. Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 27:26  
118. dm1 Norway Navigators 27:39  
119. Jens Edsen Denmark Nordvest OK 27:50  
120. Daimon Belarus O'Belarus 28:06  *****
121. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 28:36  
122. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 29:05  
123. Jadir Brazil COC 29:16  
124. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 29:34  
125. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 29:37  
126. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 30:19  
126. Fight Germany USV 30:19  
128. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 30:24  
129. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 30:54  
130. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 31:47  
131. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 32:02  
132. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 32:03  
133. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 32:34  
134. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 33:29  *****
135. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 34:06  
136. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 34:11  
137. fred gruo Ethiopia poitiersco 34:19  
138. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 35:15  
139. David G Sweden IKHP 36:39  
140. Linus Sweden 36:49  *****
141. Gosha18 France VHSO 40:36  
142. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 42:35  *****
143. cwgray United States UNO 43:28  
144. AlanP France Annecy SO 43:39  
145. victoria99 Sweden OK Roxen 45:33  
146. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 46:20  
147. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 47:18  
148. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 48:32  
149. Davve Latvia IKHP 48:47  
150. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 49:40  *****
151. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 50:53  
152. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 53:19  *****
153. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 56:25  
154. Alien Sweden IKHP 56:56  
155. kellspants Wales SBOC 62:21  
156. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 73:10  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
connorc New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation dnf  
joaoferreiramtbo Portugal dnf  
Ugochakka Uganda OK konys army dnf  
The TOK Sweden Täby OK dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
Eskil Frøisland Norway Vang OL dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
henning falkenström Sweden Skogsluffarna dnf  
Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf