Catching Features

Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1

Open:07:00 Aug 18 2015
Close:06:45 Sep 04 2015
Map:/RoskildeWest/events/RoskildeWest/day1/CF-Sprint.course
Created by:color
Description:Highlight next 3 legs! My first ever sprintmap. So please be gentle with your votings :D Thanks Daynee for your "texture and 3d" set. Makes it pretty easy to convert a sprint map. Dont get stucked ;-)
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

146 official (+52 reruns) 21 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:24  
2. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:31  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:57  *****
4. smed Kenya . 14:10  
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:23  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:23  
7. jean France VSO 14:27  
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:34  *****
9. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 14:38  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:38  
11. georgG Austria OLC Graz 14:50  
12. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 14:54  *****
13. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:56  
14. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 14:59  *****
15. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:20  
16. The Moose New Zealand 15:29  
17. FNC VK ASEAN Fnatic Unofficial CF-team 15:54  
17. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 15:54  
19. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:59  
20. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:03  *****
21. bruce u Uganda :) 16:19  *****
22. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:21  
23. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 16:25  
24. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 16:30  
25. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 16:36  *****
26. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 16:37  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:37  
28. Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:11  
29. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 17:14  
30. perwhite France KLS 17:17  
31. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:20  
32. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:21  
33. DBS Oggi Sweden Chalmers OL 17:32  
34. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 17:45  *****
35. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 17:49  *****
36. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:24  *****
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:41  
38. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:46  *****
39. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 18:49  *****
40. Ben Sand France viking 18:54  
41. Doyle Australia CHOC 19:08  *****
42. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 19:18  
43. aaroj Finland MSP 19:42  
44. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:26  
45. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 20:27  
46. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 20:30  
47. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 20:40  
48. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:59  
49. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:03  
50. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 21:11  *****
51. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:50  
52. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 21:52  *****
53. Moa Sweden SNO 21:59  
54. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 22:02  *****
55. GedasM Lithuania 22:19  
56. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 22:38  *****
56. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 22:38  *****
58. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 23:05  *****
59. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 23:09  
60. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 23:14  
61. Tyyppix Finland TP 23:19  
62. jeb France VSO 23:20  
62. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 23:20  
64. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 23:34  
65. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 23:40  *****
66. abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure 23:48  
67. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 23:54  
68. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 24:22  
69. WeserF China OL-Teamet 24:35  
70. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:06  
71. Jeff Australia UFO 25:13  
72. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 25:15  
72. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:15  
74. HansBauge Cambodia Heming 26:24  
75. Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise 26:40  
76. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 26:51  
77. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:18  
78. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 27:56  
79. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 28:23  
80. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 28:59  
81. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:17  
82. Uffe Sweden Leksand 29:59  
83. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 30:27  
84. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 30:43  *****
85. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 31:34  
86. Colko Germany Pacers 31:38  
87. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:40  
88. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 33:13  
89. wtawtaw European Union 33:33  
90. Joakim S Sweden Haninge SOK 34:13  *****
91. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 34:15  
92. Rosine Germany TriFun 36:57  
93. oksove Norway Centrum OK 37:16  *****
94. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:30  
95. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 38:38  
96. Jonas Myhre Northern Marianas KOK 40:09  
97. David Runde Norway Kristiansand OK 40:26  *****
98. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 41:42  
99. Jadir Brazil COC 42:35  
100. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 45:47  *****
101. Anotylus Spain ALCON 46:11  
102. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 48:33  
103. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 56:03  
104. Alien Sweden IKHP 56:05  
gab France vhso dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
andersn United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Ura Russian Federation dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol dnf  
Egil Morast Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Sixten Britain Ockelbo dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
lukasl Sweden växjö ok dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  
Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan dnf  
Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK dnf  
astrup97 Norway Heming Orientering dnf  
Lubbarn Sweden OKS dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Evgen Mali azimyt dnf  
Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL dnf  
Maria Jansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
Bob Hart United States QOC dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Kipple Sweden dnf  
aurebekk Norway Torridal IL dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
Jenna New Zealand hboc dnf  
Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka dnf  
MathiasVindal Norway Freidig dnf  
Oscarlyngen Norway Frol IL dnf  
PavelZ Russian Federation HoneyWorld dnf  
Einar Ekeland Afghanistan Oddersjaa SSK dnf  
Jannis Austria NF Wien dnf