Catching Features

Kivijärvi 3 sprint

Open:08:00 Oct 21 2015
Close:07:00 Nov 03 2015
Map:/Tallimaki 11 100 2.3a 8/events/Tallimaki 11 100 2.3a 8/day1/sprint 1.course
Created by:HV
Description:The third piece of the 'Kivijärvi' map.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

96 official (+28 reruns) 6 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:14  
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:35  *****
3. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 19:40  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:03  *****
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:09  
6. teddy Norway KLS 20:18  
7. georgG Austria OLC Graz 20:26  
8. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 20:54  *****
9. smed Kenya . 20:55  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:57  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:59  
12. color Switzerland converter 21:32  
13. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:36  
14. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 21:45  
15. bruce u Uganda :) 21:48  
15. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 21:48  
17. Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:52  
18. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:08  
19. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 22:11  
20. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:13  
21. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 22:34  
22. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:41  
23. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:52  
24. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:53  *****
25. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:16  
26. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:53  
27. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 23:54  
28. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:08  
29. Doyle Australia CHOC 24:15  
30. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 24:38  
31. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 24:42  
32. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 24:46  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:59  
34. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 25:00  
35. EVERTON Brazil COSM 25:03  
36. Ben Sand France viking 25:13  
37. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 25:14  
38. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:22  
39. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 25:41  
40. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 26:04  
41. Mats Norway Halden SK 26:16  *****
42. teme Finland IkNV 26:21  
43. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 26:25  
43. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 26:25  
45. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 26:26  
46. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 26:46  
47. Ben France TAD 26:55  
48. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:15  *****
49. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:22  
50. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:36  
51. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 29:05  
52. Colko Germany Pacers 30:37  
53. runit Canada GHO 30:44  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:02  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:28  *****
56. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 36:02  *****
57. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 36:07  
58. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 36:19  
59. wtawtaw European Union 39:22  
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:41  
61. ur Germany Berlin 41:28  *****
62. BeN'O France COCS 41:31  
63. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 41:37  
64. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 44:08  *****
65. tomtomspencer New Zealand orienteering taranaki 45:42  *****
66. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 52:34  
67. Aivilo Norfolk Island TT 53:37  
68. dinareitan Norway freidig ok 53:47  
69. Grog Canada EOOC 54:32  
70. JESUS NIETO Spain COVALLADOLID 56:10  
71. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 58:23  
72. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 62:19  
73. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 75:55  
74. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 82:49  
75. Boris Uruguay OCOC 83:15  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK dnf  
WeserF China OL-Teamet dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  *****
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
jessenr Sweden Främmestad Ik dnf  
math42 France NOSE dnf  
Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 dnf  
mathis France tad dnf  
John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
oksove Norway Centrum OK dnf  
OLLE KALLUR Sweden OK ravinen dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
HansBauge Cambodia Heming dnf  
Artem16 Ukraine O-club dnf