Catching Features

Iladalen short night

Open:08:00 Nov 07 2015
Close:08:00 Nov 22 2015
Map:/Bymarka nord/events/Iladalen/day1/Short.course
Created by:Simen_ss
Description:Short night course. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

125 official (+33 reruns) 4 comments

1. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 10:37  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:40  
3. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 10:53  *****
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 10:55  
5. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 10:56  
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 11:04  *****
7. aaroj Finland MSP 11:05  
8. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 11:06  
9. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:09  
10. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 11:16  
11. bruce u Uganda :) 11:24  
11. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:24  *****
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:35  *****
14. smed Kenya . 11:38  
15. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:39  *****
16. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 11:46  
17. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 11:56  
18. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:01  
19. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:05  
20. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:14  
21. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 12:17  
22. Doyle Australia CHOC 12:21  
23. Johanr Sweden GMOK 12:30  
24. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 12:37  *****
25. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:46  
26. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 12:47  
27. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:49  
28. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 12:50  
29. Mats Norway Halden SK 12:52  
30. teddy Norway KLS 12:55  
31. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 13:17  
32. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 13:18  
33. runit Canada GHO 13:19  
34. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:21  
35. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 13:22  
35. Moa Sweden SNO 13:22  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:27  
38. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 13:33  *****
39. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:36  *****
40. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 13:40  
41. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:41  *****
42. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 13:42  
43. Trying Sweden 13:43  
44. GF Norway ???? 13:50  
45. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 13:57  
46. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:15  
47. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 14:16  
48. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:20  
49. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:21  
50. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 14:24  
51. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 14:29  
52. color Switzerland converter 14:33  
53. ur Germany Berlin 15:05  
54. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 15:11  
55. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 15:19  
56. WeserF China OL-Teamet 15:22  
57. Davve Latvia IKHP 15:37  
58. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:44  
59. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 15:48  *****
60. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 16:04  
61. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 16:17  
62. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:25  
63. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 16:29  
64. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:35  
65. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 16:54  
66. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 16:55  *****
67. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 17:24  *****
68. Ben Sand France viking 17:27  
69. Jonas Myhre Northern Marianas KOK 17:57  
70. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 18:14  
71. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 18:30  
72. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 19:17  
73. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 19:32  
74. aurebekk Norway Torridal IL 20:24  
75. Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna 20:34  
76. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 20:39  
77. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 20:59  
78. BeN'O France COCS 21:07  
79. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 21:09  
80. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 21:15  
81. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 22:08  
82. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:32  *****
83. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 22:51  
84. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:12  
85. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 24:48  
86. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:04  
87. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 26:03  
88. HV Finland TP 27:06  *****
89. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 27:30  
90. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 27:54  
91. Einar Ekeland Afghanistan Oddersjaa SSK 28:48  
92. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 32:10  
93. hborli Norway Dumpa 34:37  
94. moho Germany ESV-DD 35:53  *****
95. Hans123 Germany 37:35  
96. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 43:51  
97. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 46:36  
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
gurra Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Knuth Norway Byåsen dnf  
Phil FINO France FINO dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow dnf  
Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS dnf  
JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Samuel P Sami Ok landehof dnf  
ErikBovallius Sweden Järfälla ok dnf