Catching Features

Joutsenenpesä sprint

Open:08:00 Jan 02 2016
Close:08:00 Jan 17 2016
Map:/Swan nest 4 v3 8 150/events/Swan nest 4 v3 8 150/day1/Sprint 2.course
Created by:HV
Description:Another sprint - previous about a year ago.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

169 official (+70 reruns) 10 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:15  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:21  *****
3. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:22  *****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:26  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:33  *****
6. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 16:36  
6. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:36  
8. smed Kenya . 16:38  
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:39  
9. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:39  
11. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 16:40  *****
12. arddu Finland :) 16:42  
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:44  
14. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 16:47  
15. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:49  
16. color Switzerland converter 16:50  
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:50  *****
18. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 17:00  *****
19. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:04  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:10  
21. Doyle Australia CHOC 17:12  *****
22. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 17:15  
23. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 17:16  
24. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:19  
25. Johanr Sweden GMOK 17:20  
25. aaroj Finland MSP 17:20  
25. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:20  
28. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 17:21  
28. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 17:21  
30. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:25  
31. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:33  
32. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 17:34  
33. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:39  
33. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 17:39  
35. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 17:40  
36. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 17:43  
37. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 17:44  
38. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:45  
38. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 17:45  
40. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:50  
41. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 17:51  
42. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:53  
42. Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17:53  
44. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:01  
45. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 18:02  
46. Rulltrappa Sweden 18:03  
47. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:05  
48. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 18:09  
49. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:10  *****
50. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 18:21  *****
51. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 18:22  
51. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 18:22  
53. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 18:26  
54. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 18:31  
55. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 18:37  
56. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 18:38  
57. Ben Sand France viking 19:00  
58. teme Finland IkNV 19:04  
59. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 19:06  
59. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 19:06  
61. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 19:13  
62. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 19:15  
63. Moa Sweden SNO 19:16  
64. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 19:18  *****
65. Elias Jonsson Norway Nydalen SK 19:21  
66. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:22  
66. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 19:22  
68. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 19:24  
69. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 19:31  
70. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:37  
71. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 19:48  
72. chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD 19:54  
73. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:55  *****
74. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:57  *****
75. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 20:09  
76. mhaga Norway Raumar 20:11  
77. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:19  *****
78. Uffe Sweden Leksand 20:23  
79. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 20:25  
80. jeb France VSO 20:38  
80. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 20:38  
82. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 20:39  
82. Håkon FC Norway OL Tønsberg 20:39  *****
84. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:51  
85. runit Canada GHO 20:53  
86. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:58  
87. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 21:01  
88. Davve Latvia IKHP 21:09  
89. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 21:39  
90. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 21:40  
91. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 21:48  *****
92. Colko Germany Pacers 21:49  
93. Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 22:13  
94. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 22:17  
95. Trying Sweden 22:22  
96. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:24  
97. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:27  *****
98. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 22:42  *****
99. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 22:48  *****
100. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 23:04  *****
101. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 23:08  
102. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 23:10  
102. mk77 France ze ouineurs 23:10  
104. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:27  
105. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 23:56  
105. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 23:56  
107. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 24:07  *****
107. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:07  *****
109. Joelsson Sweden SOK68 24:38  *****
110. Aivilo Norfolk Island TT 25:16  
111. Baklid1 Norway Konnerud 25:27  
112. Dag Blandkjenn Norway Kristiansand OK 25:35  
113. Lexc United Kingdom Interlopers 25:48  
114. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 25:51  
115. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 26:01  
116. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 27:05  
117. ErikNik Italy U.S. Primiero 27:10  
118. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 27:26  
119. fwadsten Sweden OK Landehof 27:45  
120. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 28:22  *****
121. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 28:25  *****
122. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:54  
123. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 29:20  
124. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 29:43  
125. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 29:50  
126. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 30:12  
127. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 31:19  
128. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 32:07  
129. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 33:26  *****
130. kikoferrer Spain Habelas Hainas 33:59  *****
131. Ruslan2 Australia 34:28  
132. adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 35:21  *****
133. rik Belgium trol 36:48  
134. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 38:09  *****
135. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 38:20  *****
136. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 39:13  
137. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 42:00  *****
138. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 42:32  
139. Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 43:22  
140. Jaunis Finland OK77 43:27  
141. PavelZ Russian Federation HoneyWorld 43:40  
142. Joakim S Sweden Haninge SOK 46:08  *****
143. Dino Sweden OK Ravinen 51:41  
144. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 51:47  *****
145. A.Petrov Ukraine NONAME 52:06  *****
146. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 64:31  *****
147. Aita Spain Limiactiva 101:41  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Phil FINO France FINO dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  
KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
peulopes Portugal ADFA dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Pettsson Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
ErikBovallius Sweden Järfälla ok dnf  
Daniela Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
IanCurtis Great Britain Macclesfield Pensioners Club dnf  
Ire Spain dnf