Catching Features

Siitama middle

Open:08:00 Jan 15 2016
Close:08:00 Jan 29 2016
Map:/Siitama west 1 8 200/events/Dec 2016/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:... and middle on this map.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

125 official (+56 reruns) hide comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 27:33  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:51  *****
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:57  
4. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 28:00  
5. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:04  
6. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 28:07  *****
7. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:12  
some small mistakes
8. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 28:15  
9. color Switzerland converter 28:19  
was afraight i had to follow the line to 10. But seems only like a mistake from you :D
10. The Moose New Zealand 28:28  
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:30  
12. smed Kenya . 28:36  
13. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 28:42  
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:44  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 28:46  
16. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 28:47  
17. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 28:57  *****
good race
18. bruce u Uganda :) 29:10  *****
19. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 29:26  *****
19. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 29:26  
21. teddy Norway KLS 29:28  
22. Doyle Australia CHOC 29:29  
23. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:41  
24. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:52  
25. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 29:55  
26. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:57  
27. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 30:03  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 30:07  
29. aaroj Finland MSP 30:19  
30. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 30:20  
31. Rulltrappa Sweden 30:22  
32. Klll Denmark neXus OK 30:23  
33. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 30:37  
34. Ben Sand France viking 30:40  
35. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 30:44  
36. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 30:59  
37. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 31:19  *****
38. Moa Sweden SNO 31:33  
38. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 31:33  
40. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 31:39  
41. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 31:44  *****
42. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:59  
43. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 32:02  
44. Søren Denmark OK ØST 32:05  
45. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 32:08  
46. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 32:10  
47. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 32:14  
48. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 32:39  
49. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 32:48  
50. runit Canada GHO 32:59  
51. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 33:01  
52. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 33:04  
53. teme Finland IkNV 33:12  
54. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 33:18  
55. Trying Sweden 33:52  
56. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:55  
57. mhaga Norway Raumar 34:06  
58. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:19  *****
59. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 34:24  *****
60. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 34:32  
61. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 34:44  *****
62. Uffe Sweden Leksand 34:56  
63. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:26  
64. Forney New Zealand PAPO 35:35  *****
65. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 35:36  
66. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 36:20  *****
67. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 36:30  
68. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 36:38  
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:40  *****
70. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 37:33  
71. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 37:42  
72. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 38:18  *****
72. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 38:18  
74. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 38:21  
75. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 38:26  *****
76. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:35  
77. mk77 France ze ouineurs 39:30  
78. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 39:39  
79. jeb France VSO 40:40  
80. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:00  
81. oksove Norway Centrum OK 41:14  *****
82. Dag Blandkjenn Norway Kristiansand OK 41:57  
83. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 42:10  
84. SERG Russian Federation 42:13  
85. Hugo99 Sweden OK RIP 42:32  
86. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 43:38  
87. Kev91st Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club 43:55  
88. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 44:21  
89. Joelsson Sweden SOK68 44:24  *****
90. Hans123 Germany 44:48  
91. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 45:53  
92. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 46:02  
93. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 48:33  
94. Ruslan2 Australia 48:41  *****
95. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 48:59  
96. blazo Serbia Rtanj 50:56  
97. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 54:10  
98. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 54:27  *****
99. PavelZ Russian Federation HoneyWorld 57:09  
100. adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 58:26  *****
101. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 59:06  
102. danilo Serbia magic map 61:47  
103. ErikNik Italy U.S. Primiero 66:04  
104. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 73:07  
105. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 75:56  
106. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 82:01  *****
107. Thalmaya France cacc 85:06  *****
108. tommy vartia Sweden ok löftan 90:46  
109. kikoferrer Spain Habelas Hainas 102:12  *****
110. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 105:28  *****
FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Colko Germany Pacers dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Pettsson Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Kipple Sweden dnf  
fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Baklid1 Norway Konnerud dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Dahlen Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf