Catching Features

Siitama middle

Open:08:00 Jan 15 2016
Close:08:00 Jan 29 2016
Map:/Siitama west 1 8 200/events/Dec 2016/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:... and middle on this map.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

125 official (+56 reruns) hide comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 27:33  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:51  *****
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:57  
4. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 27:59  
5. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 28:00  
6. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:04  
7. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 28:07  *****
8. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:12  
some small mistakes
9. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 28:15  
10. color Switzerland converter 28:19  
was afraight i had to follow the line to 10. But seems only like a mistake from you :D
11. The Moose New Zealand 28:28  
12. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:30  
13. smed Kenya . 28:36  
14. Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza 28:37  
15. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 28:42  
16. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:44  
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 28:46  
18. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 28:47  
19. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 28:57  *****
good race
20. bruce u Uganda :) 29:10  *****
21. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 29:26  *****
21. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 29:26  
23. teddy Norway KLS 29:28  
24. Doyle Australia CHOC 29:29  
25. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:41  
26. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:52  
27. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 29:55  
28. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:57  
29. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 30:03  
30. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 30:04  
31. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 30:07  
32. aaroj Finland MSP 30:19  
33. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 30:20  
34. Rulltrappa Sweden 30:22  
35. Klll Denmark neXus OK 30:23  
36. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 30:37  
37. Ben Sand France viking 30:40  
38. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 30:44  
39. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 30:59  
39. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 30:59  
41. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 31:19  *****
42. Moa Sweden SNO 31:33  
42. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 31:33  
44. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 31:39  
45. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 31:44  *****
46. teme (3) Finland IkNV 31:55  
47. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:59  
48. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 32:02  
48. Jissbacke (2) Sweden Gävle OK 32:02  
50. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 32:03  
51. Søren Denmark OK ØST 32:05  
52. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 32:08  
53. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 32:10  
54. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 32:14  
55. Elias Jonsson (2) Norway Nydalen SK 32:17  
56. Ben Sand (2) France viking 32:31  
57. teme (2) Finland IkNV 32:37  
58. Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben 32:38  
59. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 32:39  
60. WalAnd (2) Sweden Gunsans Gossar 32:40  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:48  
62. runit Canada GHO 32:59  
63. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 33:01  
64. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 33:04  
65. Charles (2) Sweden Ärla IF 33:06  
66. teme Finland IkNV 33:12  
67. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 33:18  
68. Trying Sweden 33:52  
68. minilepre (2) Italy Giambrodi 33:52  
70. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:55  
71. mhaga Norway Raumar 34:06  
72. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:19  *****
73. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 34:24  *****
74. bolibomba (2) Switzerland Hasli OK 34:31  *****
75. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 34:32  *****
75. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 34:32  
77. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 34:44  *****
78. BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW 34:46  
79. Uffe Sweden Leksand 34:56  
80. SERG (2) Russian Federation 35:06  
81. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:26  
82. Forney New Zealand PAPO 35:35  *****
83. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 35:36  
84. Henrik Sjögren (2) Sweden Haninge SOK 36:04  
85. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 36:20  *****
86. SERG (3) Russian Federation 36:22  
87. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 36:30  
88. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 36:38  
89. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:40  *****
90. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 37:33  
91. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 37:42  
92. CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO 37:56  
93. ur (2) Germany Berlin 37:58  
94. Dag Blandkjenn (2) Norway Kristiansand OK 38:08  
95. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 38:18  *****
95. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 38:18  
97. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 38:21  
98. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 38:26  *****
99. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:35  
100. emil (2) Sweden Stora Tuna 38:46  
101. sc4dam (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:15  
102. mk77 France ze ouineurs 39:30  
103. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 39:39  
104. persson (2) Sweden Attunda OK 39:45  
105. jeb France VSO 40:40  
106. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:00  
107. oksove Norway Centrum OK 41:14  *****
108. Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose 41:47  
109. Dag Blandkjenn Norway Kristiansand OK 41:57  
110. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 42:10  
111. SERG Russian Federation 42:13  
112. Hugo99 Sweden OK RIP 42:32  
113. billd (2) United States wcoc 43:32  *****
114. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 43:38  
115. Kev91st Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club 43:55  
116. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 44:21  
117. Joelsson Sweden SOK68 44:24  *****
118. Hans123 Germany 44:48  
119. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 45:53  
120. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 46:02  
121. tallbit (2) Sweden Bird OK 46:43  *****
122. testuser (2) Norway testclub 46:57  
123. makoto (2) Japan OLK 47:10  
124. Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk 47:19  
125. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 48:33  
126. Ruslan2 Australia 48:41  *****
127. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 48:59  
128. blazo Serbia Rtanj 50:56  
129. Map Runner (2) United States OK 52:03  
130. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 54:10  
131. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 54:27  *****
132. PavelZ Russian Federation HoneyWorld 57:09  
133. adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 58:26  *****
134. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 59:06  
135. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 59:55  
136. danilo Serbia magic map 61:47  
137. ErikNik Italy U.S. Primiero 66:04  
138. John Vallin3 (2) Sweden OKH 70:43  *****
139. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 73:07  
140. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 75:56  
141. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 82:01  *****
142. Thalmaya France cacc 85:06  *****
143. tommy vartia Sweden ok löftan 90:46  
144. kikoferrer Spain Habelas Hainas 102:12  *****
145. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 105:28  *****
146. Daniela Bossi (2) Brazil Natura CO 111:53  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Colko Germany Pacers dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Baklid1 Norway Konnerud dnf  
Pettsson Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
Kipple Sweden dnf  
Dahlen Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
Colko (2) Germany Pacers dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
kikoferrer (2) Spain Habelas Hainas dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
FLO (2) Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Leyo (2) New Zealand dnf  
mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons dnf  
HV (3) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
No idea how I changed line from 9 to 10 :( Accidently I think - sorry.
mr.Apo (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Ali baba (3) Turkey mama mia dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Leyo (3) New Zealand dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Bullen (5) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf