Catching Features

Teisko n+1 sprint

Open:08:00 Jan 23 2016
Close:08:00 Feb 07 2016
Map:/Teisko n1 a 8/events/Teisko n1 a 8/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:HV
Description:The new piece of one Teisko map. Question: Should I shrink this map or is it usable like this?
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

154 official (+74 reruns) 6 comments

1. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 17:49  *****
2. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 17:52  *****
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:52  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:54  *****
4. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:54  *****
6. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:57  
7. smed Kenya . 18:01  
8. color Switzerland converter 18:02  *****
9. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:20  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:21  
11. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:23  
12. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:24  
13. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 18:26  
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:26  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:27  *****
16. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:30  
17. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 18:31  *****
18. georgG Austria OLC Graz 18:39  
19. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 18:41  
20. bruce u Uganda :) 18:42  
21. Doyle Australia CHOC 18:43  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:46  
23. Rulltrappa Sweden 18:55  
24. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:57  *****
24. Klll Denmark neXus OK 18:57  
26. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 18:58  
27. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:02  *****
28. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 19:14  
29. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 19:17  
30. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 19:19  
30. aaroj Finland MSP 19:19  
30. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 19:19  
33. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:26  
34. jeb France VSO 19:27  
35. Ben Sand France viking 19:35  
36. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 19:37  
37. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:39  
38. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:41  
39. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 19:42  *****
40. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 19:50  *****
40. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:50  
42. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:52  
42. teddy Norway KLS 19:52  
44. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:53  
45. Piotrek Poland MUKS 19:55  
46. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:57  
47. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 19:59  
48. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 20:02  
49. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 20:04  *****
49. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 20:04  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:09  *****
52. Søren Denmark OK ØST 20:10  
53. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 20:12  *****
53. Baklid1 Norway Konnerud 20:12  
55. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:22  
56. mhaga Norway Raumar 20:32  
56. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 20:32  
58. Fight Germany USV 20:33  
59. teme Finland IkNV 20:39  
60. Uffe Sweden Leksand 20:46  
61. Trying Sweden 20:49  
61. Moa Sweden SNO 20:49  
63. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 20:58  *****
64. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:59  
65. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 21:02  
66. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 21:06  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:14  *****
68. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 21:17  
69. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 21:23  
70. Colko Germany Pacers 21:27  *****
71. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 21:30  
72. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:32  *****
73. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 21:50  *****
74. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:00  *****
75. Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 22:13  
75. svertu Belize svertu 22:13  
77. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 22:19  
78. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 22:24  
79. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 22:45  
80. mk77 France ze ouineurs 22:55  
81. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 23:13  *****
82. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 23:35  
83. Dag Blandkjenn Norway Kristiansand OK 23:40  
84. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:42  
85. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 23:49  *****
86. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 24:04  
87. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 24:09  
88. danirolz Spain Godih 24:34  
89. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 25:45  
90. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 25:46  
91. oksove Norway Centrum OK 25:50  *****
92. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 25:52  
93. persson Sweden Attunda OK 25:55  
94. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 25:59  
95. Håkon FC Norway OL Tønsberg 26:17  
96. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 26:39  
97. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 26:45  
98. aurebekk Norway Torridal IL 27:10  
99. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 27:49  *****
100. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:06  
101. Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK 28:37  
102. O-Outan France Thai'O 28:41  
103. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 28:46  
104. midnightoil Australia 28:51  
105. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 29:38  
106. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 30:30  
107. blazo Serbia Rtanj 31:11  
108. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 32:04  
109. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 32:07  
110. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 32:19  
111. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 32:28  
112. Aita Spain Limiactiva 32:41  
113. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 32:45  
114. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 33:09  
115. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 33:14  
116. Spurrill Australia BBB 33:22  
117. Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o 33:43  
118. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 34:15  
119. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 34:22  *****
120. Dahlen Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:27  
121. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 35:54  
122. ErikNik Italy U.S. Primiero 36:54  
123. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 37:45  *****
124. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 37:50  
125. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 38:12  
126. Hans123 Germany 40:25  
127. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 41:06  *****
128. michelb France MAR.CO. 41:47  *****
129. kikoferrer Spain Habelas Hainas 41:58  *****
130. Jaunis Finland OK77 43:42  
131. Ruslan2 Australia 44:10  *****
132. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 52:41  
133. grete Norway Skien OK 53:42  
134. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 56:46  *****
135. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 57:11  
136. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 60:41  
137. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 68:08  
138. syo12 Great Britain SYO 86:18  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb dnf  
OLLE KALLUR Sweden OK ravinen dnf  
Joakim S Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Einar Ekeland Afghanistan Oddersjaa SSK dnf  
kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna dnf  
gustavlarson Sweden y7 dnf  
Daniela Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Christian Harms Germany Adler Bottrop dnf