Catching Features

Rautajärvi sprint

Open:08:00 Feb 09 2016
Close:08:00 Feb 24 2016
Map:/Rautajarvi a2 8/events/Rautajarvi a2 8/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:HV
Description:The new conversion and type of terrain - quite the sama settings as in the previous one.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

139 official (+49 reruns) 7 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:01  
2. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 20:07  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:13  *****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:17  
5. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:21  
6. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:25  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:27  
8. DBS Oggi Sweden Chalmers OL 20:37  
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:44  
9. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 20:44  *****
11. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 20:51  
12. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 20:58  
13. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 21:03  *****
14. color Switzerland converter 21:06  *****
15. bruce u Uganda :) 21:13  *****
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:17  
17. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 21:32  
18. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:33  
19. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 21:34  
20. Moa Sweden SNO 21:45  
21. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 21:51  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:58  
23. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 22:00  
24. teme Finland IkNV 22:03  *****
25. aaroj Finland MSP 22:13  
26. Rulltrappa Sweden 22:14  
27. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 22:18  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:24  
29. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 22:30  
30. Kipple Sweden 22:36  
31. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 22:50  
32. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 22:55  
32. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:55  
34. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 23:01  
35. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 23:03  
36. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 23:05  *****
37. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:07  
38. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 23:12  
38. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 23:12  
40. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 23:14  
41. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:16  
42. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 23:22  *****
43. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:28  
43. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 23:28  
43. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:28  *****
46. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 23:30  
47. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 23:44  
48. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 24:03  
49. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 24:05  
50. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 24:10  
51. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 24:17  
52. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 24:23  
53. SERG Russian Federation 24:25  
53. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 24:25  
55. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 24:32  *****
55. Piotrek Poland MUKS 24:32  
57. Ben Sand France viking 24:37  
58. nilmag Sweden LOK 24:38  
59. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:45  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:49  
60. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 24:49  
62. oksove Norway Centrum OK 24:53  *****
63. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:55  
64. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:01  
65. Uffe Sweden Leksand 25:07  
66. Austin Fowler United States GAOC 25:09  
67. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 25:10  
68. dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk 25:11  
69. Baklid1 Norway Konnerud 25:12  
70. jeb France VSO 25:15  
71. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 25:21  
72. Anttuu Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 25:24  *****
73. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 25:50  
74. qqww Sweden OK Linné 26:04  
75. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 26:16  
76. ur Germany Berlin 26:17  
77. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 26:18  
78. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 26:27  *****
79. persson Sweden Attunda OK 27:22  
80. adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 27:38  *****
81. ruairilong12 Ireland AJAX 27:39  
82. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 27:40  *****
83. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:41  
84. Trying Sweden 28:18  
85. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 28:21  *****
86. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 28:23  
87. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 28:34  
88. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 28:48  
89. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:03  *****
90. Nännikeisari Finland 29:30  
91. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:35  *****
92. runit Canada GHO 29:51  
93. Dahlen Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:04  
94. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 30:14  
95. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 30:19  *****
96. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 31:03  *****
97. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 31:09  *****
98. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 31:12  
99. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:27  
100. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 31:50  
101. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:10  
102. Ruslan2 Australia 32:27  
103. Joelsson Sweden SOK68 32:43  *****
104. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 32:54  
105. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 32:59  
106. ErikNik Italy U.S. Primiero 33:05  
107. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 33:35  
108. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 33:38  
109. M@_bh Norway Team DSQ 34:04  *****
110. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 34:28  
111. Map Runner United States OK 35:07  
112. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 36:56  
113. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 37:36  *****
114. Hans123 Germany 37:41  
115. blazo Serbia Rtanj 39:19  
116. Pettsson Sweden OK Djerf 42:06  
117. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 42:22  
118. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 44:03  *****
119. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 44:39  *****
120. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 46:12  
121. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 47:25  *****
122. khalex Russian Federation Personal 48:13  
123. grete Norway Skien OK 52:32  
124. rik Belgium trol 54:13  
125. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 55:00  
126. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 59:06  *****
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
midnightoil Australia dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
berlin Sweden OK ORION dnf  
Dag Blandkjenn Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
xxERNSTxx Sweden TÄby OK dnf  
yoann.b France Alco dnf  
DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila dnf