Catching Features

Western Irbene Middle

Open:06:00 Mar 15 2016
Close:07:00 Mar 30 2016
Map:/IrbeneCF West/events/IrbeneCF West E1/day1/Course1.course
Created by:mkietis
Description:Middle distance in Western part of Irbene map. Avoid eye contact with farm animals.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

113 official (+37 reruns) 3 comments

1. smed Kenya . 23:34  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:00  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:01  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:24  *****
5. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:33  
6. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:43  
7. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:46  
8. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 24:50  
9. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 24:51  
10. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 24:54  
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:58  
12. mkietis (3) Latvia Ozons 24:59  
13. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 25:22  
14. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 25:34  
15. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 25:38  
16. color Switzerland converter 26:14  *****
17. The Moose (2) New Zealand 26:23  
18. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:26  
19. EVERTON Brazil COSM 26:43  *****
20. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 26:45  
20. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 26:45  
22. Mats Norway Halden SK 27:00  
23. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 27:17  
24. mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons 27:32  
25. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 27:35  
26. teme Finland Nouski 27:57  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:01  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 28:04  
29. oksove Norway Centrum OK 28:14  *****
30. Rulltrappa Sweden 28:16  
31. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 28:23  *****
32. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 28:28  
33. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 28:59  
34. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:00  
35. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 29:09  *****
36. judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK 29:18  
37. runit (2) Canada GHO 29:23  
38. Trying (2) Sweden 29:26  
39. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 29:37  
40. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 29:41  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:42  
41. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:42  
43. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:48  
44. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 30:15  
45. SERG Russian Federation 30:59  
46. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 31:51  
47. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 32:00  
48. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 32:01  
49. Mellan Sweden SIK 32:05  
50. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 32:51  
51. Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru 33:02  
52. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 33:04  *****
53. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 33:17  *****
54. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 33:22  
55. BeN'O France COCS 33:23  
55. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:23  *****
57. mk77 France ze ouineurs 33:30  
58. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 33:36  *****
59. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 33:38  
60. Trying Sweden 33:40  
61. ur Germany Berlin 33:56  
62. minilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 34:25  *****
63. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:08  *****
64. RS2 Ukraine 35:16  
65. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 35:42  
66. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 35:46  
67. grynet Sweden Chesthair OK 36:07  
68. Renato Brazil COSC 36:16  
69. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 36:18  
70. WeserF China OL-Teamet 36:36  
71. Oscar Hultgren (2) Sweden OK Njudung 37:13  
72. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 37:18  
73. Ben Sand France viking 37:49  
74. Joacil Brazil CORELE 38:02  
75. Louis Haltz France TAD 38:44  
76. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 39:16  
77. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 39:21  
78. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 39:33  
79. Trinekarlberg (3) Sweden Tullingesk 40:37  
80. Adilson Mosquer (6) Brazil CASUSA 41:07  
81. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:44  *****
82. Ura Russian Federation 42:02  
83. serpiepe (2) Latvia Mezmalas MTB 43:57  
84. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 44:02  
85. Uffe Sweden Leksand 44:51  
86. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 45:27  *****
87. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 45:34  *****
88. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 45:39  
89. wtawtaw European Union 46:31  
90. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 46:42  *****
91. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 48:22  
92. rkr28 Greenland BBB 49:12  
93. Jadir Brazil COC 49:42  
94. PoznaAndras (3) Hungary VBTSE 49:47  
95. denise Austria wien 50:08  *****
96. grete Norway Skien OK 50:58  
97. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 53:17  
98. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 53:25  
99. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 60:20  *****
100. Aita Spain Limiactiva 60:53  
101. vschetchikov (2) Russian Federation legenda 61:59  
102. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 67:03  
103. Sheryl (2) New Zealand Waikouaiti 74:43  
104. Limbster Sweden Malmö ok 94:27  
105. Marks Silva Brazil ADAAN 125:33  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
cyrax Latvia dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK dnf  
Charles Sweden Ärla IF dnf  
Viktorgu Latvia IKHP dnf  
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Pedro Marks Brazil CEFAN dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
ãàðèê Jamaica dnf  
kikoferrer Spain Habelas Hainas dnf  
Frederik Splittorff Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA dnf  
peteT Great Britain SYO dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Sheryl New Zealand Waikouaiti dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
spitsov Norway OK Linné dnf  
Aita (2) Spain Limiactiva dnf  
denise (2) Austria wien dnf  
Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Pedro Marks (2) Brazil CEFAN dnf  
Adilson Mosquer (2) Brazil CASUSA dnf  
billd (2) United States wcoc dnf  
Jenna (2) New Zealand hboc dnf  
Pietro Palumbo (2) Italy Crea Rossa dnf  
nicolas98 (2) Switzerland olg thun dnf  
N0rst (2) Sweden Dalälvens IF dnf  
Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
CarlP (2) Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
denise (3) Austria wien dnf  
Adilson Mosquer (3) Brazil CASUSA dnf  
CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO dnf  
Adilson Mosquer (4) Brazil CASUSA dnf  
Adilson Mosquer (5) Brazil CASUSA dnf  
Adilson Mosquer (7) Brazil CASUSA dnf