Catching Features

Irbene middle

Open:05:00 Mar 26 2016
Close:05:45 Apr 12 2016
Map:/IrbeneCF West/events/IrbeneCF West E1/day1/Course2.course
Created by:mkietis
Description:New course on one of the previous Irbene maps (includes new part). A little longer as before. And remember- NO SWIMMING.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

126 official (+45 reruns) 5 comments

1. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 33:30  
2. Mattis Hallberg (2) Sweden IK Uven 33:33  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 33:48  
4. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 33:55  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:59  *****
6. mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons 34:08  
7. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 34:46  
8. color Switzerland converter 35:06  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 35:18  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 35:19  
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:34  
12. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 35:52  
13. smed Kenya . 36:28  
14. Rulltrappa Sweden 36:46  
15. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 37:00  
16. perwhite France KLS 37:10  
16. Doyle Australia CHOC 37:10  
18. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 37:13  
19. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 37:16  
19. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 37:16  
21. bruce u Uganda :) 37:58  
22. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 38:14  
23. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 38:20  
24. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 38:34  
25. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:15  
26. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 39:39  
27. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 39:56  
28. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 39:57  
29. EVERTON Brazil COSM 40:09  
30. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 40:18  
31. Frzfrz (2) Austria OJE Wappler 40:40  
32. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 41:09  
33. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 41:13  
34. CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO 41:25  
35. VegardBJ (2) Norway NTNUI 41:47  
36. nicolas98 (3) Switzerland olg thun 42:08  
37. Ben Sand France viking 42:14  
38. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 42:18  
39. WeserF China OL-Teamet 42:23  *****
40. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 42:27  
41. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 42:56  
42. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 43:12  *****
43. Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru 43:48  
44. BeN'O (2) France COCS 44:34  
45. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 45:27  
46. Uffe Sweden Leksand 45:28  
46. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 45:28  
48. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 45:37  
49. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 46:04  *****
50. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 46:26  
51. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 46:34  
52. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 46:44  
53. Louis Haltz France TAD 46:54  
54. Corrochano (2) Spain Manzanares 47:05  
55. Trying Sweden 47:14  
56. Biostor (2) Sweden Skellefteå OK 47:21  
57. Renato (2) Brazil COSC 47:36  
58. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 47:40  
59. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 47:59  *****
60. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 49:25  
61. danmon New Zealand NWOC 49:39  *****
62. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 49:49  *****
63. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 49:53  
64. oksove Norway Centrum OK 49:54  *****
65. Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell 49:55  
66. cyrax Latvia 50:12  
67. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 50:17  
68. Jocke78 Sweden 50:33  
69. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 52:02  
70. mk77 France ze ouineurs 52:12  
71. Ruslan2 Australia 52:36  
72. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 52:54  
73. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 53:16  
74. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 53:22  
75. khalex Russian Federation Personal 53:40  
76. andre de veirman Belgium trol 55:04  *****
77. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 56:25  
78. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 56:51  
79. rkr28 Greenland BBB 56:59  
80. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 57:12  
81. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 57:30  
82. Hans123 Germany 58:03  
83. Ura Russian Federation 58:09  *****
84. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 58:10  
85. ur Germany Berlin 58:28  
86. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 59:23  *****
87. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 61:43  
88. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 64:37  
89. rudy (2) New Zealand Auckland 65:49  
90. Jenna (2) New Zealand hboc 67:17  
91. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 69:17  
92. rik Belgium trol 69:58  
93. Joacil Brazil CORELE 71:07  
94. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 72:13  
95. Adilson Mosquer (2) Brazil CASUSA 72:32  
96. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 72:33  
97. Viktor Berg (2) Sweden Leksands OK 78:11  
98. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 80:49  
99. Marks Silva Brazil ADAAN 81:11  
100. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 83:18  
101. Jadir Brazil COC 87:02  
102. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 90:39  
103. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 90:43  
104. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 91:40  
105. Limbster Sweden Malmö ok 93:31  *****
106. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 114:00  
107. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 114:02  
108. Sheryl (2) New Zealand Waikouaiti 147:31  
109. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 169:01  *****
110. Yordanos Spain ORCA Palencia 198:07  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Pedro Marks Brazil CEFAN dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort dnf  
Thalmaya France cacc dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Pietro Palumbo Italy Crea Rossa dnf  
jessenr Sweden Främmestad Ik dnf  
rudy New Zealand Auckland dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Viktor Berg Sweden Leksands OK dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
grynet Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
minilepre Italy Giambrodi dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Aita Spain Limiactiva dnf  
nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
N0rst Sweden Dalälvens IF dnf  
Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero dnf  
Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Daniela Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Mad Moose France TAF dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
CarlP (2) Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Andrey Nikiforov (2) Russian Federation TechnoPort dnf  
rutten (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Stenvikteam (2) Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Aita (2) Spain Limiactiva dnf  
R.S (2) Italy dnf  
billd (2) United States wcoc dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
nicolas98 (2) Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Philipp Koch (3) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
Carl Josefsson (3) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
CarlP (3) Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
mkietis (3) Latvia Ozons dnf  
Philipp Koch (4) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
mkietis (4) Latvia Ozons dnf