Catching Features

Hamina sprint

Open:08:00 Apr 19 2016
Close:08:00 May 04 2016
Map:/Hamina v5 8/events/Hamina v5 8/day1/Course1.course
Created by:HV
Description:Made quickly a sprint race on an old city sprint map. I hope it was right map and that this works :)
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

139 official (+70 reruns) 5 comments

1. grynet Sweden Chesthair OK 19:59  *****
2. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 20:03  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:08  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:24  *****
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:27  
6. The Moose New Zealand 20:35  
7. bruce u Uganda :) 20:38  *****
8. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 21:02  *****
9. R.S Italy 21:39  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:40  *****
11. color Switzerland converter 21:44  
12. perwhite France KLS 21:47  
13. Rulltrappa Sweden 21:57  
13. smed Kenya . 21:57  
15. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:59  
16. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:01  
17. georgG Austria OLC Graz 22:35  
18. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 22:38  
19. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 22:40  
19. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:40  
21. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 22:45  *****
22. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 22:47  
23. Rom France VSO 22:48  *****
24. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 23:02  
25. teme Finland IkNV 23:15  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:15  
27. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 23:23  
28. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:37  
29. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 23:46  
30. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 23:50  *****
31. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 23:55  
32. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 24:01  
33. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:25  
34. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 24:26  
35. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:33  
36. aaroj Finland MSP 24:42  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:48  
38. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 25:17  
39. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 25:38  *****
40. SG Sweden IF Rigor 25:51  
41. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 25:55  *****
42. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 26:04  
43. Håkon FC Norway OL Tønsberg 26:10  *****
44. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 26:20  
45. willbur Norway Malvik IL 26:39  *****
46. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:42  
47. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 26:43  
48. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 26:44  
49. WeserF China OL-Teamet 27:03  
50. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 27:15  
51. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 27:17  
52. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:25  
53. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 27:30  
54. mkietis Latvia Ozons 27:52  *****
54. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 27:52  
56. Mats Norway Halden SK 27:53  
57. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 27:58  
58. SERG Russian Federation 28:00  
59. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:05  *****
60. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:11  
61. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:13  *****
62. midnightoil Australia 28:15  *****
63. Ben Sand France viking 28:35  
64. Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar 28:42  
65. GedasM Lithuania 29:24  
66. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 29:34  
67. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:36  
68. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 29:45  
69. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 30:12  
70. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:47  
71. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 31:02  *****
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:29  
73. Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell 31:32  
74. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 31:38  
75. Hans123 Germany 32:19  
76. Ruslan2 Australia 32:45  *****
77. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:55  
78. N0rst Sweden Dalälvens IF 34:04  
79. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 34:12  
79. Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF 34:12  
81. nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun 34:39  
82. oksove Norway Centrum OK 34:40  *****
83. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 34:56  *****
84. ur Germany Berlin 35:06  
85. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 35:23  
86. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 35:29  
87. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 36:09  
88. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:51  *****
89. cyrax Latvia 36:52  
90. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 37:23  *****
91. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 37:37  
92. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 37:40  
93. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 38:07  
94. Joacil Brazil CORELE 38:16  
95. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 38:28  
96. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 38:29  
97. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 39:17  
98. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 39:46  *****
99. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 40:31  *****
100. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 40:43  
101. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 42:42  
102. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 42:55  *****
103. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 43:13  
104. rik Belgium trol 44:31  
105. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 44:43  
106. billd United States wcoc 46:11  
107. smaug Croatia ekipa 48:09  *****
108. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 48:23  
109. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 49:07  
110. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 55:20  
111. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 58:12  
112. Jadir Brazil COC 62:32  
113. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 62:56  
114. michelb France MAR.CO. 66:18  *****
115. Joao Pedro Cardoso Brazil ADAAN 67:05  
116. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven 188:49  
jeb France VSO dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Benedictus-O Nepal astur Extrem dnf  
joaoferreiramtbo Portugal dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Sune Sankmark Sark Sumpan dnf  
Mad Moose France TAF dnf  
aas Norway Asker SK dnf  
OLLE KALLUR Sweden OK ravinen dnf  
Kipple Sweden dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
Ludvig Lange Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Best Papa Ukraine o-club dnf