Catching Features

[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen

Open:07:00 May 02 2016
Close:06:45 May 19 2016
Map:/Holtalsasen/events/Holtalsasen/day1/WorldCupE2.course
Created by:color
Description:Next stage on the map from E1. Enjoy
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

128 official (+70 reruns) 14 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 44:15  *****
2. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 44:26  *****
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 44:27  *****
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:47  *****
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:53  *****
5. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 44:53  *****
7. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 45:17  *****
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 45:29  *****
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:40  
10. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 45:41  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 45:45  *****
12. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 46:20  *****
13. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 46:21  
14. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 46:42  *****
15. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:47  
15. Alri Sweden OK Linné 46:47  
17. smed Kenya . 46:55  
18. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 47:21  *****
19. bruce u Uganda :) 48:26  
20. jean France VSO 48:47  
21. Rom France VSO 48:51  *****
22. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 48:57  
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 49:23  
24. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 50:06  
25. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 50:32  
26. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 50:36  
27. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 50:40  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 51:21  
29. teme Finland IkNV 51:33  
30. aaroj Finland MSP 51:55  
31. perwhite France KLS 52:44  
32. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 52:48  
33. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 53:55  *****
34. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 53:59  
35. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 54:18  
36. Klll Denmark neXus OK 54:39  
37. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 55:02  *****
38. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 55:10  
39. mkietis Latvia Ozons 56:26  *****
40. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 56:59  
41. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 57:05  *****
42. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 57:07  
43. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 57:40  
44. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 58:02  
45. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 58:30  
46. Tyyppix Finland TP 59:26  *****
47. nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun 59:41  
48. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 59:50  
49. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 61:02  *****
50. jeb France VSO 61:13  
51. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 61:52  
52. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 63:27  
53. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 63:58  
54. SERG Russian Federation 64:05  
55. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 64:35  
56. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 64:55  
57. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 65:10  
58. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 66:34  
59. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 67:33  
60. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 68:15  
61. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 68:42  *****
62. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 69:02  *****
63. Davve Latvia IKHP 69:03  
64. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 69:26  
65. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 69:31  
66. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 69:37  
67. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 69:38  *****
68. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 71:07  
69. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 71:12  
70. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 71:22  
71. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 71:23  
72. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 71:31  *****
73. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 71:41  *****
74. Uffe Sweden Leksand 72:39  
75. vbj Norway NTNUI 73:13  
76. mk77 France ze ouineurs 75:22  
77. BeN'O France COCS 75:52  
78. andre de veirman Belgium trol 76:18  *****
79. Hans123 Germany 76:19  
80. Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell 78:32  
81. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 83:02  *****
82. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 83:13  
83. Joacil Brazil CORELE 83:51  
84. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 84:05  
85. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 87:03  
86. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 88:22  
87. ur Germany Berlin 88:34  
88. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 96:37  
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 100:51  
90. danilo Serbia magic map 101:42  
91. Christian Duesmann Germany TuS Lübbecke 105:12  
92. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 106:00  
93. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 111:52  
94. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 116:38  *****
95. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 123:19  
96. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 128:15  *****
97. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 142:29  
98. Slavka Ukraine 164:41  
99. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 188:54  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Murre Svart Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
WeserF China OL-Teamet dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Ruslan2 Australia dnf  
Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Zionteer Israel Emek Yizrael Club dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
billd United States wcoc dnf  
Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Samuel P Sami Ok landehof dnf  
Ludvig Lange Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
minilepre Italy Giambrodi dnf  
ErikNik Italy U.S. Primiero dnf  
John Vallin3 Sweden OKH dnf  
astonkey@gmail.com Australia MFR dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
simen gløgård stensrud Norway Nittedal ok dnf  *****