Catching Features

May No 1

Open:07:00 May 04 2016
Close:07:00 May 11 2016
Map:/Platte-Dürrgraben A/events/Platte-Dürrgraben A/day1/Track 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Platte-Dürrgraben, Short, WT around 23 got some new convertion for ya!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

119 official (+42 reruns) 6 comments

1. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 19:20  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:27  
3. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:30  
4. OBT France KLS 19:33  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:36  *****
6. arddu Finland :) 19:39  *****
7. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:44  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:52  
9. EVERTON Brazil COSM 20:06  *****
10. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 20:07  
11. smed Kenya . 20:08  
12. mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons 20:12  
13. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:15  
13. Fimpen (4) Sweden CFCC 20:15  
15. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:17  
16. VegardGul (2) Norway NTNUI 20:19  
17. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:20  
17. Fimpen (5) Sweden CFCC 20:20  
19. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 20:21  
20. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:22  
21. teme Finland Nouski 20:27  
22. rutten (2) Norway Tyrving IL 20:28  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:31  
23. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 20:31  
25. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 20:38  
26. jean France VSO 20:42  
27. Mattman Sweden GMOK 20:44  
27. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 20:44  
29. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:54  *****
29. Fimpen (3) Sweden CFCC 20:54  
31. Fimpen (2) Sweden CFCC 20:56  
32. mkietis (4) Latvia Ozons 21:01  
33. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:03  
34. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 21:04  *****
35. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 21:07  
36. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 21:11  
37. perwhite France KLS 21:12  
38. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 21:18  
39. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:23  
39. smed (2) Kenya . 21:23  
41. color (2) Switzerland converter 21:28  
42. Ben Sand France viking 21:29  
43. georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:43  
44. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 21:53  
45. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:56  
46. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:59  
47. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:00  *****
48. Rulltrappa Sweden 22:01  
49. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:17  
50. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 22:19  
51. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 22:20  *****
51. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 22:20  
51. spitsov Norway OK Linné 22:20  
54. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 22:23  
55. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 22:35  
56. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 22:36  
57. CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO 22:38  
57. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 22:38  
59. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:40  
60. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 22:44  
61. Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK 22:46  
61. Colko (2) Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri 22:46  
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:49  *****
64. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 22:53  
65. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 22:55  
66. jeb France VSO 22:56  
67. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 22:57  
68. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 23:09  
69. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:12  
69. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 23:12  
69. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 23:12  
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:13  
73. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 23:14  
74. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 23:15  
75. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:23  
76. aaroj Finland MSP 23:26  
76. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:26  
78. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 23:27  
79. SERG Russian Federation 23:38  
80. mkietis Latvia Ozons 23:58  *****
81. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:59  *****
82. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 24:00  
83. Vicente Lopez Sanchez (2) Spain Fundi-o 24:15  
84. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 24:29  
85. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 24:58  
86. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 25:11  
87. mk77 France ze ouineurs 25:20  
87. nicolas98 (2) Switzerland olg thun 25:20  
89. Uffe Sweden Leksand 25:31  
90. BeN'O France COCS 25:40  
90. Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell 25:40  
92. WeserF China OL-Teamet 25:42  
92. RS2 (2) Ukraine 25:42  
94. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:54  *****
95. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 26:11  *****
96. minilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 26:36  
97. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 26:50  *****
97. oksove Norway Centrum OK 26:50  *****
99. Kirill94 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 27:12  
100. ur Germany Berlin 27:19  
101. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 27:23  *****
102. Trying Sweden 27:43  
103. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 27:53  
104. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 28:00  
105. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 28:20  *****
106. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 28:25  
107. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 29:23  
108. emil (2) Sweden Stora Tuna 29:37  
109. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 29:55  *****
110. Baklid1 Norway Konnerud 29:56  
111. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 30:02  
112. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 30:12  *****
113. billd United States wcoc 30:27  
114. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 30:39  
115. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 31:15  
115. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 31:15  
117. Hans123 Germany 31:58  
118. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 32:05  
119. OLLE KALLUR Sweden OK ravinen 32:13  
120. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:56  
121. danilo Serbia magic map 33:44  
122. Ludvig Lange Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 34:25  *****
123. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 34:43  
124. rico76 (4) France COBS 34:47  
125. Jenna (2) New Zealand hboc 35:10  
126. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 35:20  
127. Joacil Brazil CORELE 35:40  
128. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 36:27  
129. Jadir Brazil COC 36:30  
130. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 36:32  
131. cyrax Latvia 37:13  
132. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:48  
133. Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 41:29  
134. Oliqi (2) Germany OC Galaxy 41:59  *****
135. rik Belgium trol 42:10  
136. DJUK (2) United Kingdom 42:12  
137. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 43:14  
138. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 43:50  *****
139. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 44:10  
140. scout90909 (2) Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 44:11  
141. John Vallin2 (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 47:12  
142. rico76 (2) France COBS 49:44  
143. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 50:38  
144. smaug Croatia ekipa 59:53  *****
145. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 64:46  
146. pedro quiaro Venezuela ORVE 118:06  
Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
vbj Norway NTNUI dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Sixten Britain Ockelbo dnf  
Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
mkietis (3) Latvia Ozons dnf  
rico76 (3) France COBS dnf  
runit (3) Canada GHO dnf  
mkietis (5) Latvia Ozons dnf  
mkietis (6) Latvia Ozons dnf