Catching Features

Koantaus night

Open:08:00 May 09 2016
Close:08:00 May 24 2016
Map:/Koantaus v2.2 8/events/Koantaus v2.2 8/day1/Night.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion as in the previous one. Middle night race.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

96 official (+18 reruns) 2 comments

1. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 32:14  
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 32:41  *****
3. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 32:45  *****
4. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 32:56  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:29  
6. color Switzerland converter 33:44  
7. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 33:51  
8. Rom France VSO 34:01  
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:02  
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:02  
11. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 34:06  
12. smed Kenya . 34:17  
13. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 34:26  
14. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 34:27  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 34:31  
16. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 34:42  
17. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 34:50  
18. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:51  
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 34:54  
20. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 35:00  
21. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 35:05  
22. bruce u Uganda :) 35:09  
23. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 35:20  
24. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 35:53  
25. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 36:19  *****
26. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 36:23  
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 36:25  
28. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 36:31  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:40  
30. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 36:46  *****
31. mkietis Latvia Ozons 36:58  *****
32. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 37:04  
33. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 37:23  
34. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:27  
35. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 37:52  
36. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 37:55  
37. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:00  
38. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 38:08  *****
39. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:33  
40. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:37  *****
41. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 38:39  
42. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 38:41  
43. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 38:52  
44. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 39:03  
45. Trying Sweden 39:30  
46. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:34  
47. Ben Sand France viking 39:46  
48. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 39:54  
49. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 39:55  *****
49. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 39:55  
51. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 40:11  
52. WeserF China OL-Teamet 40:19  
53. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 40:27  
54. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 40:55  
55. SERG Russian Federation 41:20  
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:16  *****
57. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 44:06  
58. Uffe Sweden Leksand 44:50  
59. oksove Norway Centrum OK 44:53  *****
60. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 45:03  *****
61. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 46:38  
62. andre de veirman Belgium trol 47:01  *****
63. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 48:59  
64. ur Germany Berlin 50:08  
65. billd United States wcoc 55:16  
66. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 56:23  
67. rik Belgium trol 57:09  
68. Joacil Brazil CORELE 58:39  
69. Jadir Brazil COC 60:12  
70. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 62:40  
71. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 64:16  
72. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 66:08  
73. loran70 Tibet 71:04  
74. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 76:59  
75. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 78:42  
76. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 88:56  
77. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 95:40  
78. danv283 Sweden 120:11  *****
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Serg P Sweden LG dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
CCuelho Uruguay FUO dnf  
Ali baba Turkey mama mia dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy dnf  
Johannes Green Sweden Almby IK dnf