Catching Features

[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen

Open:07:00 May 19 2016
Close:06:45 Jun 05 2016
Map:/Eggemoen/events/Eggemoen/day1/WorldCupE4.course
Created by:color
Description:Long on the same map as E2. Enjoy
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

129 official (+50 reruns) 17 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 56:39  *****
2. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 57:06  *****
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 57:12  *****
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 57:14  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 57:33  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 57:34  
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 58:01  *****
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 58:02  *****
9. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 58:16  *****
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 58:17  
11. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 58:30  *****
12. smed Kenya . 58:42  
13. jean France VSO 58:52  
14. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 59:38  
15. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 59:46  *****
16. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 59:49  
17. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 59:53  
18. old France 61:20  *****
19. arddu Finland :) 61:29  
20. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 61:35  
21. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 61:38  *****
22. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 61:52  
23. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 62:05  
24. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 63:13  
25. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 63:22  *****
26. Mattman Sweden GMOK 63:52  
27. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 64:01  
28. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 64:09  
29. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 64:23  *****
29. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 64:23  
31. perwhite France KLS 64:32  
31. EVERTON Brazil COSM 64:32  
33. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 64:49  
34. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 65:09  
34. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 65:09  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 65:15  
36. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 65:15  
38. teme Finland Nouski 65:26  
39. mkietis Latvia Ozons 65:49  *****
40. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 66:07  
41. Ben Sand France viking 67:48  
42. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 68:31  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 68:48  
44. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 69:01  
45. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 69:25  
46. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 69:43  
47. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 69:44  
48. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 69:56  
49. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 71:22  
50. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 71:29  *****
51. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 72:52  
52. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 73:12  
53. SERG Russian Federation 73:20  
53. camd New Zealand NWOC 73:20  
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 73:35  *****
56. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 73:40  
57. nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun 75:16  
58. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 75:18  *****
59. Seba Italy GMOK 76:20  *****
60. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 76:30  
61. Uffe Sweden Leksand 76:31  
62. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 77:21  
63. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 78:45  
64. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 80:45  *****
65. Tyyppix Finland TP 80:50  *****
66. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 81:05  
67. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 81:38  
68. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 81:47  *****
69. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 83:06  *****
70. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 83:54  
71. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 84:59  
72. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 86:23  
73. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 86:45  
74. Elias Jonsson Norway NTNUI 88:34  
75. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 89:06  *****
76. WeserF China OL-Teamet 89:10  
77. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 89:53  
78. mk77 France ze ouineurs 90:27  
79. ur Germany Berlin 92:45  
80. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 93:00  *****
81. Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell 95:42  
82. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 95:56  
83. M@_bh Norway Team DSQ 98:30  
84. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 100:20  
85. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 104:03  
86. adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 105:27  *****
87. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 105:58  *****
88. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 107:08  
89. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 107:30  
90. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 107:50  
91. BeN'O France COCS 108:17  
92. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 110:10  *****
93. Joacil Brazil CORELE 112:44  
94. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 121:40  
95. Bruno Casas Brazil COCAFA 122:51  
96. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 130:12  
97. JEsteven Norway Freidig 132:56  
98. Slavka Ukraine 133:07  
99. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 136:07  
100. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 143:06  
101. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 173:33  
102. loran70 Tibet 184:50  
103. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 254:12  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  *****
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
Viktor Berg Sweden Leksands OK dnf  
Rulltrappa Sweden dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
EinarM Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
billd United States wcoc dnf  
Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
IanCurtis Great Britain Macclesfield Pensioners Club dnf  
John Vallin3 Sweden OKH dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy dnf  
cyrax Latvia dnf