Catching Features

Sprint training

Open:06:00 May 27 2016
Close:06:00 Jun 11 2016
Map:/Somename/events/Somename/day1/Course0.course
Created by:mkietis
Description:Dont be too mad for boring map, just make sure to take all the correct RC. WT 13:52
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

129 official (+70 reruns) 4 comments

1. color Switzerland converter 14:18  
2. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 14:21  
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:22  
4. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 14:23  
5. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:24  
6. teme Finland IkNV 14:25  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:28  
8. jeb France VSO 14:30  
9. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 14:32  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:33  
11. mueller Switzerland olg thun 14:35  
12. EVERTON Brazil COSM 14:36  
12. perwhite France KLS 14:36  
14. smed Kenya . 14:37  
14. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:37  
14. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 14:37  
17. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:38  
17. BjornBorg Sweden ATP 14:38  
19. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 14:39  
19. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 14:39  
21. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 14:40  
22. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 14:41  
23. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:44  
24. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:48  
25. Tyyppix Finland TP 14:49  *****
26. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 14:53  *****
27. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:54  
27. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:54  
29. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 14:57  
30. R.S Italy 14:59  
31. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:00  
32. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 15:04  
33. henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok 15:06  *****
34. BCN Brazil CBO 15:08  
35. Colko Germany Pacers 15:10  
36. georgG Austria OLC Graz 15:13  
37. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:14  
38. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:16  *****
39. Daniel Posch Sweden OL-Teamet 15:17  *****
39. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 15:17  
41. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 15:19  
42. Ben Sand France viking 15:20  
43. WeserF China OL-Teamet 15:21  
44. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 15:25  *****
45. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:26  
46. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 15:27  *****
47. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 15:28  
48. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 15:30  
49. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 15:35  
50. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 15:38  
51. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 15:40  
52. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 15:50  
53. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 15:52  
54. Trying Sweden 15:53  
54. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 15:53  
56. SERG Russian Federation 15:55  
57. Uffe Sweden Leksand 15:56  
58. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 16:00  *****
59. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:02  
59. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:02  
59. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 16:02  
62. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 16:05  
63. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:08  
63. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 16:08  
65. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:12  
66. andres Spain COV 16:14  
67. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 16:15  
67. Bruno Casas Brazil COCAFA 16:15  
69. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 16:21  
70. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 16:23  
71. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 16:24  
71. Christian Duesmann Germany TuS Lübbecke 16:24  
73. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:27  *****
74. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 16:28  
75. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 16:31  
76. Davve Latvia IKHP 16:32  
77. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 16:34  
78. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:37  
79. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 16:38  
80. midnightoil Australia 16:45  *****
81. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:47  
82. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:54  
83. Hans123 Germany 16:55  
84. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 16:57  
85. MisterYes Ukraine 16:58  
86. Spurrill Australia BBB 17:00  
87. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 17:03  
87. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 17:03  
89. aas Norway Asker SK 17:04  
90. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 17:06  
91. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 17:10  *****
92. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 17:11  
93. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 17:14  
93. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 17:14  *****
95. nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun 17:17  
96. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:21  
97. ErikBovallius Sweden Järfälla ok 17:27  
98. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 17:33  
99. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 17:39  
100. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 17:45  
101. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 17:51  
102. oksove Norway Centrum OK 17:53  *****
103. mk77 France ze ouineurs 18:04  
104. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 18:23  *****
105. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 18:31  
106. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:34  
107. schelli Portugal coc 18:38  
108. ur Germany Berlin 18:49  
109. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 18:50  
110. Joacil Brazil CORELE 19:36  
110. Parachute Uruguay FUO 19:36  
112. Thomas Johnson New Zealand Waikato 20:03  
113. gustavlarson Sweden y7 20:05  *****
114. Orientaman Spain ALCON 20:16  
114. Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC 20:16  
116. tim03 Switzerland OLG Hondrich 20:34  
117. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 21:05  
118. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 22:21  
119. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 22:32  
120. grete Norway Skien OK 27:53  
121. Slavka Ukraine 31:16  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  *****
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Ali baba Turkey mama mia dnf