Catching Features

Konkalampi 3 short

Open:08:00 Jul 05 2016
Close:08:00 Jul 20 2016
Map:/Konkalampi 3 8 150/events/Konkalampi 3 8 150/day1/Course2.course
Created by:HV
Description:Found this old conversion from my old laptop - decided to launch it because of few open races. Sorry about road/path (and other) texture quality.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

113 official (+51 reruns) 1 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:49  *****
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:06  
3. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:37  
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 21:41  *****
5. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:47  
6. Rom France VSO 21:51  
7. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 22:02  
8. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 22:03  
8. smed Kenya . 22:03  
10. R.S Italy 22:04  
11. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:41  
12. color Switzerland converter 22:51  
13. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 22:53  
14. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:04  
15. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 23:09  
16. mkietis Latvia Ozons 23:39  *****
17. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 23:59  *****
18. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 24:02  
19. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 24:09  
20. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:13  
21. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 24:18  
22. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 24:30  
23. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:31  *****
24. grynet Sweden Chesthair OK 24:50  
25. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 24:54  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:55  
27. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 24:58  
28. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 25:10  
29. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 26:07  
30. Uffe Sweden Leksand 26:16  
31. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:42  
32. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 26:44  
33. EVERTON Brazil COSM 26:50  
34. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 26:59  
35. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 27:00  *****
36. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 27:21  
37. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 27:22  *****
37. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 27:22  
39. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 27:27  *****
40. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 27:31  
41. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 27:33  
41. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 27:33  *****
43. jeb France VSO 27:44  
44. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 27:50  
45. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 28:10  
46. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 28:14  
47. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:20  
48. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:26  
49. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 29:34  
50. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:21  
51. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 31:34  *****
52. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 31:41  
53. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 31:42  
54. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 31:43  
55. Guilhem Elias France ACA Aix en Provence 31:50  
56. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 32:00  *****
57. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:31  
58. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 32:35  *****
59. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 32:44  
60. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 33:06  
61. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 33:21  *****
62. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 33:42  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:52  
64. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 34:25  *****
65. Rosine Germany TriFun 34:29  
66. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 34:57  
67. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 35:45  
68. Joacil Brazil CORELE 35:47  
69. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 36:14  
70. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 36:15  
70. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 36:15  *****
72. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 36:24  
73. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 37:13  
74. ur Germany Berlin 37:28  
75. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 37:53  *****
76. ais United Kingdom syo 38:51  
77. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 39:20  
78. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 41:23  *****
79. Thomas Johnson New Zealand Waikato 41:49  *****
80. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 42:10  
81. billd United States wcoc 42:41  
82. honzau United States SDO 43:56  
83. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 44:37  *****
84. cyrax Latvia 48:10  
85. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 48:27  
86. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 51:01  
87. Mikko1981 Finland HSU 54:49  *****
88. WST New Zealand HBOC 56:14  
89. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 59:15  *****
90. Steve Smith United States BAOC 60:23  
91. Boris Uruguay OCOC 75:24  
92. wtawtaw European Union 82:42  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Sixten Britain Ockelbo dnf  
rdantas Brazil Auto Esporte Orientação dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  *****
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
John Vallin3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC dnf  
dingor Italy italia dnf