Catching Features

1,8 KM

Open:08:00 Aug 15 2016
Close:08:00 Aug 22 2016
Map:/rnd-0ioc0e80e850lu7htaiqifdd7q11n12ihlnfrogq/events/Cedarlandtowne Reservior/day1/Course05.course
Created by:Davve
Description:
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

87 official (+39 reruns) 1 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:17  
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:19  
3. color Switzerland converter 10:23  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:24  
4. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:24  
4. Rom France VSO 10:24  
7. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:27  
7. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 10:27  *****
7. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 10:27  
7. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 10:27  
11. jeb France VSO 10:28  
11. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:28  
11. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 10:28  
14. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:29  
14. georgG Austria OLC Graz 10:29  
14. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 10:29  
14. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:29  
18. EVERTON Brazil COSM 10:30  
19. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 10:31  
20. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 10:32  
20. Hannibal Ukraine 10:32  
22. Ben Sand France viking 10:33  
23. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 10:35  
23. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:35  
25. teme Finland IkNV 10:38  
26. Uffe Sweden Leksand 10:39  
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:40  
28. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:41  
29. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 10:42  
30. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 10:44  
30. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 10:44  *****
32. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 10:45  *****
33. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 10:46  
34. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 10:48  
34. Trying Sweden 10:48  
34. adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 10:48  *****
37. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 10:50  
38. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 10:52  *****
39. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 10:53  
40. OLLE KALLUR Sweden OK ravinen 10:55  
41. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:57  
42. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 10:59  *****
42. Spurrill Australia BBB 10:59  
44. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 11:00  
45. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 11:01  
45. Mikko1981 Finland HSU 11:01  
47. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 11:02  
48. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:05  
49. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:07  
50. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 11:08  
51. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:10  
52. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 11:11  *****
53. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 11:14  
54. Clemens_The_Orienteering_Beast Austria NF Wien 11:15  
55. EChild United States GMOC 11:17  
56. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:23  
57. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 11:25  
58. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 11:31  
59. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 11:33  *****
60. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 11:34  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 11:36  
62. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 11:38  
63. BeN'O France COCS 11:49  
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 11:53  
65. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 11:58  *****
66. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 11:59  *****
67. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 12:04  
68. aas Norway Asker SK 12:05  
69. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 12:38  
70. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 12:51  
71. honzau United States SDO 13:17  
72. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 13:21  
73. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 13:35  
74. Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC 13:49  
75. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 14:17  
76. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 15:10  *****
77. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:34  
78. Jim Nybråten Norway IL Tyrving 17:24  
79. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 18:35  *****
80. JHost Sweden Hjarnarps GH OL 20:00  
81. Joacil Brazil CORELE 28:33  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
mathis.w France T.A.D (tous azimuts douai) dnf