Catching Features

1,8 KM

Open:08:00 Aug 15 2016
Close:08:00 Aug 22 2016
Map:/rnd-0ioc0e80e850lu7htaiqifdd7q11n12ihlnfrogq/events/Cedarlandtowne Reservior/day1/Course05.course
Created by:Viktorgu
Description:
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

87 official (+39 reruns) hide comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:17  
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:19  
3. Abel Herrero (2) Spain ORCA 10:22  
4. color Switzerland converter 10:23  
4. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 10:23  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:24  
6. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:24  
6. old France 10:24  
9. Rulltrappa (2) Sweden 10:26  
10. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:27  
10. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 10:27  *****
10. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 10:27  
10. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 10:27  
14. jeb France VSO 10:28  
14. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:28  
14. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 10:28  
14. mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons 10:28  
18. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:29  
18. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 10:29  
18. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 10:29  
18. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:29  
22. EVERTON Brazil COSM 10:30  
23. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 10:31  
24. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 10:32  
24. Hannibal Ukraine OK Ravinen 10:32  
26. Ben Sand France viking 10:33  
26. perwhite (2) France KLS 10:33  
28. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 10:35  
28. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:35  
30. teme Finland Nouski 10:38  
31. Uffe Sweden Leksand 10:39  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:40  
33. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:41  
34. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 10:42  
35. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 10:44  
35. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 10:44  *****
35. Emommoma (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:44  
38. Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden 10:45  *****
38. cyrax (2) Latvia 10:45  
40. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 10:46  
40. Arvid (8) Sweden Hallstahammar 10:46  
42. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 10:48  
42. Trying Sweden 10:48  
42. adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 10:48  *****
45. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:50  
stana pärkelelelele me so good. das ist got
45. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 10:50  
47. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 10:52  *****
48. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 10:53  
49. Arvid (5) Sweden Hallstahammar 10:54  
50. OLLE KALLUR Sweden OK ravinen 10:55  
50. Akva (2) Ukraine Odessa 10:55  
52. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:57  
53. FFH Viper (2) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 10:58  
satans jävla träd
54. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 10:59  *****
54. Spurrill Australia BBB 10:59  
56. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 11:00  
57. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 11:01  
57. Mikko1981 Finland HSU 11:01  
59. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 11:02  
60. Arvid (6) Sweden Hallstahammar 11:04  
61. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:05  
62. Tengroth boozt (2) Sweden Sundbybergs IK 11:06  
63. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:07  
64. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 11:08  
65. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:10  
66. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 11:11  *****
67. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 11:12  
67. Rasmus Møller Jess (2) Denmark Copenhagen O 11:12  
69. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 11:14  
70. noname1 Austria noclub 11:15  
71. EChild United States GMOC 11:17  
72. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 11:19  
73. Baklid1 (3) Norway Konnerud 11:22  
74. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:23  
75. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 11:25  
76. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 11:31  
77. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 11:33  *****
78. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 11:34  
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 11:36  
79. oksove (2) Norway Centrum OK 11:36  *****
81. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 11:38  
82. BeN'O France COCS 11:49  
83. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 11:53  
84. Arvid (3) Sweden Hallstahammar 11:54  
85. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 11:58  *****
86. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 11:59  *****
87. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 12:04  
88. aas Norway Asker SK 12:05  
89. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 12:38  
90. OrientNver (3) Ukraine O-Deaf 12:45  
91. Mackanramis United States IKHP 12:51  
92. honzau United States SDO 13:17  
93. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 13:21  
94. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 13:35  
95. Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC 13:49  
96. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 14:17  
97. OrientNver (2) Ukraine O-Deaf 14:23  
98. DanneKjelle (3) Somalia Balotelli 14:45  
99. DanneKjelle (2) Somalia Balotelli 14:53  
100. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 15:10  *****
good
101. tallbit (2) Sweden Bird OK 15:56  
102. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:34  
103. Arvid (2) Sweden Hallstahammar 17:03  
104. Jim Nybråten Norway IL Tyrving 17:24  
105. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 18:35  *****
106. OLLE KALLUR (2) Sweden OK ravinen 19:30  
107. JHost Sweden Hjarnarps GH OL 20:00  
108. MagnusIrestig (3) Sweden Stigfinnarna 24:25  *****
109. Joacil Brazil CORELE 28:33  
110. MagnusIrestig (2) Sweden Stigfinnarna 55:02  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
mathis.w France T.A.D (tous azimuts douai) dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
Viktorgu (2) Latvia IKHP dnf  
Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
kamrat chrusjtjov (2) Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna dnf  
svertu (2) Belize svertu dnf  
Baklid1 (2) Norway Konnerud dnf  
MagnusIrestig (4) Sweden Stigfinnarna dnf  
Arvid (4) Sweden Hallstahammar dnf  
MagnusIrestig (5) Sweden Stigfinnarna dnf  
Arvid (7) Sweden Hallstahammar dnf  
Arvid (9) Sweden Hallstahammar dnf