Catching Features

Hikuwai Short 2

Open:08:00 Sep 14 2016
Close:08:00 Sep 23 2016
Map:/hikuwai/events/hikuwai/day1/Course0.course
Created by:S.Smith
Description:Another short distance, highlight next 3 legs. Winning time around 14min
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

96 official (+62 reruns) 12 comments

1. Rom France VSO 12:17  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:31  *****
3. color Switzerland converter 12:35  
4. georgG Austria OLC Graz 13:15  
5. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 13:24  
6. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:41  
7. perwhite France KLS 15:14  
8. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 15:34  
9. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 15:35  
10. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:27  
11. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 16:35  
12. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:40  
13. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:42  *****
14. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:27  
15. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 18:30  
16. B2OBK France KLS 18:57  
17. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:10  
18. camd New Zealand NWOC 20:00  *****
19. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:08  
20. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 20:13  
21. Rulltrappa Sweden 20:42  
22. sas Norway n/a 21:28  *****
23. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:51  *****
24. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 22:22  
25. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 23:08  
26. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:09  
27. mkietis Latvia Ozons 23:26  
28. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:29  *****
29. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 25:45  
30. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 26:30  *****
31. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:32  *****
32. Davve Latvia IKHP 27:30  
33. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 28:51  
34. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 30:22  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:32  
36. Uffe Sweden Leksand 30:44  
37. Ben Sand France viking 30:57  
38. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:30  
39. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 33:53  
40. mk77 France ze ouineurs 34:02  
41. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 34:07  
42. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 40:37  *****
43. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 42:14  
44. Gswede United States DVOA 42:29  *****
45. SERG Russian Federation 43:21  
46. ROGERIO ANTONIO PEREIRA Brazil COGA 43:51  
47. honzau United States SDO 44:39  
48. Pietro Palumbo Italy Crea Rossa 56:18  
49. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 57:42  
50. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 57:51  
51. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 67:02  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
x111xx Russian Federation dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
billd United States wcoc dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
Spurrill Australia BBB dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA dnf  
FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks dnf  
Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero dnf  
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Urhuu Canada rshot dnf  
Arvid Sweden Hallstahammar dnf