Catching Features

Somewhereforest 2b middle

Open:08:00 Sep 14 2016
Close:08:00 Sep 29 2016
Map:/somewhere 2 b 150 8/events/somewhere 2 b 150 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion than in the night race. The middle distance race now - and on the right map in the first try - I think :)
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

103 official (+48 reruns) 3 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 35:42  
2. Rom France VSO 35:44  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:47  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 35:47  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:52  *****
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:56  
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:15  
8. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 36:28  
9. color Switzerland converter 36:37  
10. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:48  
11. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 36:51  
12. smed Kenya . 37:02  
13. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 37:07  
14. georgG Austria OLC Graz 37:27  
15. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 37:44  
16. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 37:45  *****
17. Rulltrappa Sweden 38:08  
18. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 38:13  
19. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 38:17  
20. bruce u Uganda :) 38:28  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:13  
22. EVERTON Brazil COSM 39:35  
23. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 39:45  
24. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 40:15  
25. mkietis Latvia Ozons 40:18  
26. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 40:20  
27. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 40:54  *****
28. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 41:53  
29. Ben Sand France viking 42:02  
30. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 43:10  
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:32  
32. B2OBK France KLS 44:00  
33. Louis Haltz France TAD 44:05  
34. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:48  
35. Davve Latvia IKHP 44:49  
36. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 45:03  *****
37. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 45:54  
38. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 46:13  
39. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 46:14  *****
40. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 46:20  
41. oksove Norway Centrum OK 46:47  *****
42. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 47:21  
43. jeb France VSO 47:55  
44. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 48:06  *****
45. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 48:12  
46. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 48:25  
47. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 48:35  
48. runit Canada GHO 48:36  
49. ur Germany Berlin 49:16  
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 49:55  *****
51. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 50:20  
52. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 52:15  
53. BB King Sweden ÖOK 54:51  
54. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 55:05  *****
55. gvtoukc France TSN 55:37  
56. Trying Sweden 55:49  
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 56:34  
58. SERG Russian Federation 56:53  
59. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 57:05  
60. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 58:04  
61. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 59:15  
62. Gswede United States DVOA 60:48  *****
63. mk77 France ze ouineurs 61:27  
64. Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell 61:44  
65. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 62:24  
66. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 62:47  
67. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 64:00  
68. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 66:22  
69. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 67:07  *****
70. alastairgeorge Australia Big Foot 69:10  
71. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 84:13  
72. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 84:47  
73. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 84:53  *****
74. billd United States wcoc 86:31  
75. honzau United States SDO 90:51  
76. PavelZ Russian Federation HoneyWorld 96:40  
77. Sheryl New Zealand Waikouaiti 97:22  
78. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 120:53  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  *****
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jounsan Sweden Kartkompisarna dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
yannickw France TAD dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Ludvig Lange Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero dnf  
John Vallin3 Sweden OKH dnf  
GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL dnf  
Team Teo Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC dnf  
Mikko1981 Finland HSU dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Urhuu Canada rshot dnf