Catching Features

Rautajärvi 2 short

Open:08:00 Oct 10 2016
Close:08:00 Oct 25 2016
Map:/Rautajarvi a2b 8/events/Rautajarvi a2b 8/day1/Short 2.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old conversion. A short race for those who love running in bushes :)
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

110 official (+41 reruns) 8 comments

1. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:03  
2. jean France VSO 23:06  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:34  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:42  
5. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:01  
6. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 24:08  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:08  
8. color Switzerland converter 24:19  
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:23  
10. perwhite France KLS 25:06  
11. Rom France VSO 25:07  
12. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 25:09  
13. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:14  
14. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:22  
15. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:26  
16. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 25:32  
17. Urhuu Canada rshot 25:41  
18. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 25:49  *****
19. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 25:56  
20. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 26:01  *****
21. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 26:09  
22. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 26:18  
23. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 26:27  
24. smed Kenya . 26:51  
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:00  
26. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 27:43  
27. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 27:55  
28. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:03  
29. mkietis Latvia Ozons 28:13  
29. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 28:13  
31. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 28:26  
32. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 28:35  
33. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 29:06  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:20  
35. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 29:25  
36. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 29:48  
37. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 30:13  
38. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 31:01  
39. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 31:18  
40. Trying Sweden 31:31  
41. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 31:47  
42. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 31:52  
43. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 32:01  
44. EVERTON Brazil COSM 32:15  
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:37  *****
46. jeb France VSO 32:38  
46. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:38  
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:51  *****
49. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 33:07  
50. Ben Sand France viking 33:15  
51. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 33:16  *****
52. oksove Norway Centrum OK 33:32  *****
53. Louis Haltz France TAD 34:03  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:49  
55. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:56  
56. SERG Russian Federation 34:59  
57. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 35:07  
58. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 35:25  
59. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 35:33  
60. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 36:10  
61. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 36:15  
62. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 36:43  
63. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:33  
64. Uffe Sweden Leksand 38:07  
65. Settis01 Sweden OK OK 38:21  
66. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 38:28  *****
67. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 38:29  
68. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 38:44  
69. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 38:56  
70. runit Canada GHO 39:14  
71. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 39:47  
72. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 40:23  
73. ur Germany Berlin 41:28  
74. B2OBK France KLS 42:20  
75. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 42:28  *****
76. Hans123 Germany 43:21  
76. honzau United States SDO 43:21  *****
78. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 43:53  
79. Spurrill Australia BBB 45:34  
80. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 46:19  
81. ROGERIO ANTONIO PEREIRA Brazil COGA 46:23  
82. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 47:45  
83. måns björnskiöld Sweden ok roxen 55:26  *****
84. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 56:38  
85. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 57:52  
86. Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK 59:52  *****
87. Boris Uruguay OCOC 68:54  
88. rik Belgium trol 69:22  
89. yannickw France TAD 87:14  
90. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 90:48  
91. Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC 120:41  
92. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 129:06  
MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
WeserF China OL-Teamet dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
John Vallin3 Sweden OKH dnf  
GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL dnf