Catching Features

ski-o

Open:08:00 Oct 13 2016
Close:08:00 Oct 20 2016
Map:/Ski-o Tomsk/events/Ski-o Tomsk/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Usama Ben Laden
Description:sprint
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

73 official (+54 reruns) 4 comments

1. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:47  
2. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 16:02  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:07  *****
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:14  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:18  
6. georgG Austria OLC Graz 16:21  
7. B2OBK France KLS 16:27  
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:28  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:33  
10. color Switzerland converter 16:37  
11. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:49  
12. bruce u Uganda :) 16:51  *****
13. Urhuu Canada rshot 16:54  
14. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:01  
15. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 17:03  
16. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 18:02  
17. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:07  
18. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 18:16  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:26  
20. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:56  
21. oksove Norway Centrum OK 19:15  *****
22. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:30  
22. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 19:30  
24. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 19:39  *****
25. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 19:48  
26. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 20:23  
27. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 20:27  
28. Uffe Sweden Leksand 20:57  
29. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 21:11  
30. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 21:14  
31. jeb France VSO 21:57  
32. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 22:16  
33. aas Norway Asker SK 22:20  
34. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 22:28  
35. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:05  *****
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:25  
37. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:36  
38. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 24:10  
39. Louis Haltz France TAD 24:34  
40. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 26:41  
41. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 27:18  
42. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 27:46  
43. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 28:51  *****
44. honzau United States SDO 32:24  
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:35  *****
46. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 32:53  
47. NibbleUp South Africa RACO 34:15  *****
48. rik Belgium trol 35:18  
49. SERG Russian Federation 35:58  
50. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 40:30  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
yannickw France TAD dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Dahlen Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Arvid Sweden Hallstahammar dnf