Catching Features

ski-o

Open:08:00 Oct 13 2016
Close:08:00 Oct 20 2016
Map:/Ski-o Tomsk/events/Ski-o Tomsk/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Usama Ben Laden
Description:sprint
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

73 official (+54 reruns) 4 comments

1. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:47  
2. OskarEdvardsson (3) Sweden Järfälla OK 15:48  
3. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:49  
4. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 16:02  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:07  *****
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:14  
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:18  
8. georgG Austria OLC Graz 16:21  
9. B2OBK France KLS 16:27  
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:28  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:33  
12. color Switzerland converter 16:37  
13. OskarEdvardsson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK 16:43  
14. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:49  
15. bruce u Uganda :) 16:51  *****
16. Urhuu Canada rshot 16:54  
16. smed (2) Kenya . 16:54  
18. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:01  
19. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 17:03  
20. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 18:02  
21. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:07  
22. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 18:16  
23. Uffe (5) Sweden Leksand 18:21  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:26  
25. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:56  
26. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 19:06  
27. oksove Norway Centrum OK 19:15  *****
28. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:30  
28. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 19:30  
30. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 19:39  *****
31. Krystof (2) Czech Republic OK Bery 19:43  
32. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 19:48  
33. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 20:23  
34. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 20:27  
35. SERG (2) Russian Federation 20:29  
36. Uffe Sweden Leksand 20:57  
37. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 21:11  
38. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 21:14  
39. jeb France VSO 21:57  
40. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 22:16  
41. aas Norway Asker SK 22:20  
42. runit (2) Canada GHO 22:25  
43. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 22:28  
44. Anton Källström (3) Sweden Gunsans Gossar 22:30  
45. Ali baba (3) Turkey mama mia 22:51  
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:05  *****
47. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 23:12  
48. Tovisen (4) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:20  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:25  
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:36  
51. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 24:10  
52. bolibomba (2) Switzerland Hasli OK 24:22  *****
53. Louis Haltz France TAD 24:34  
53. Frik8th (3) Russian Federation Moscow 24:34  
55. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 25:20  
56. Elias Ljungqvist (2) Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 25:23  
57. ur (2) Germany Berlin 25:25  
57. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:25  
59. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 26:41  
60. Beastly (2) Canada Ottawa OC 27:14  
61. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 27:18  
62. Ali baba (6) Turkey mama mia 27:45  
63. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 27:46  
64. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 27:51  
65. pigg (3) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 28:19  
66. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 28:51  *****
67. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 30:05  
68. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 30:12  
69. honzau United States SDO 32:24  
70. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:35  *****
71. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 32:53  
72. NibbleUp South Africa RACO 34:15  *****
73. rik Belgium trol 35:18  
74. SERG Russian Federation 35:58  
75. mattiasK (2) Seychelles snättringe sk 38:10  
76. yoann.b (2) France Alco 39:55  
77. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 40:30  
78. runit (3) Canada GHO 53:00  
79. oksove (2) Norway Centrum OK 70:47  *****
80. sander (2) Norway elverum ok 71:47  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Dahlen Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
yannickw France TAD dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand UCOC dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Arvid Sweden Hallstahammar dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Anton Källström (2) Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
yannickw (2) France TAD dnf  
perwhite (2) France KLS dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Tovisen (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Frik8th (2) Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM dnf  
mueller (2) Switzerland olg thun dnf  
CPStef (2) France CACC dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva (2) Bulgaria NSA Siven dnf  
Agnieszka (2) Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
Settis01 (2) Sweden OK OK dnf  
John Vallin3 (2) Sweden OKH dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Tovisen (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
yannickw (3) France TAD dnf  
CPStef (3) France CACC dnf  
Agnieszka (3) Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
John Vallin3 (3) Sweden OKH dnf  
Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand dnf  
pigg (4) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Ali baba (4) Turkey mama mia dnf  
Ali baba (5) Turkey mama mia dnf