Catching Features

CF-League | Finnbo Short-night

Open:07:00 Oct 19 2016
Close:05:45 Nov 04 2016
Map:/(CF-League) Finnbo/events/(CF-League) Finnbo/day1/Short.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:New map used at 10mila 2016, but only a small part of it. Quite open with rocky features. Starting of with a not too challenging short night race. WT 17:30. Enjoy, would you like a 10mila mashup course?
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

112 official (+44 reruns) 8 comments

1. Rom France VSO 17:01  
2. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:02  *****
3. jean France VSO 17:03  
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:03  
5. perwhite France KLS 17:05  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:10  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:14  *****
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:15  
9. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:17  
10. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 17:18  *****
11. georgG Austria OLC Graz 17:22  
12. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:28  
13. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 17:30  *****
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:31  
15. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 17:36  
16. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 17:38  
16. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:38  
18. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:41  *****
19. B2OBK France KLS 17:44  
19. Moa Sweden SNO 17:44  *****
21. color Switzerland converter 17:45  *****
22. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:56  
23. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:59  
24. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:03  
25. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 18:05  
26. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 18:07  
27. Urhuu Canada rshot 18:13  
28. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:14  
29. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:16  
30. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:19  
31. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 18:21  
32. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 18:43  
33. smed Kenya . 18:45  
34. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 18:46  
35. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 18:54  
36. teme Finland IkNV 19:04  
37. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 19:07  *****
38. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:08  *****
39. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:09  
40. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 19:23  
41. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 19:25  
42. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 19:27  
43. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 19:32  
44. Trying Sweden 19:35  
45. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 19:36  
45. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:36  
47. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:40  
48. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 19:46  
49. Ben Sand France viking 19:56  
50. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 20:01  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:20  *****
52. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 20:28  
53. runit Canada GHO 20:29  
54. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:44  
55. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 20:53  
56. Gswede United States DVOA 20:55  
57. SERG Russian Federation 20:56  
58. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 21:07  
59. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:10  
60. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 21:20  
61. oksove Norway Centrum OK 21:26  *****
62. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 21:28  *****
63. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:31  
64. Louis Haltz France TAD 21:33  
65. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:38  *****
66. willbur Norway Malvik IL 21:48  *****
67. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 21:52  
68. mueller Switzerland olg thun 22:05  
69. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:11  
70. Uffe Sweden Leksand 22:25  
71. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 22:53  
72. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 23:01  
73. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 23:17  
74. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:34  
75. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 23:59  
76. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 24:10  
77. mk77 France ze ouineurs 24:38  
78. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:01  
79. Jadir Brazil COC 25:19  
80. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 26:00  
81. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 26:05  
82. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 26:16  
83. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 26:19  
84. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 27:19  
85. honzau United States SDO 27:31  *****
86. rik Belgium trol 29:53  
87. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 30:15  
88. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 30:22  
89. Joacil Brazil CORELE 30:43  
90. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 32:59  *****
91. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 34:24  
92. HV Finland TP 35:17  *****
93. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 36:18  
94. Hans123 Germany 37:03  
95. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 37:17  
96. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 38:27  
97. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 42:35  
98. yoann.b France Alco 44:44  
99. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 45:48  
100. Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK 48:48  *****
101. Sune Sankmark Sark Sumpan 116:46  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Lambi Nepal Verdal OK dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf