Catching Features

Plaine du Rosoir - Short

Open:08:00 Nov 01 2016
Close:08:00 Nov 14 2016
Map:/Plaine du Rosoir small ocd8/events/Plaine du Rosoir small/day2/Course0.course
Created by:perwhite
Description:A short race from Fontainebleau in France, quite easy, tell me what you liked or not !
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

141 official (+50 reruns) 6 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:33  *****
2. Rom France VSO 11:36  
3. Urhuu Canada rshot 11:42  
4. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:47  
5. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 11:48  
6. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 11:51  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:54  
8. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 11:55  *****
8. smed Kenya . 11:55  
10. jean France VSO 11:57  *****
11. georgG Austria OLC Graz 11:59  
12. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:00  
13. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 12:06  
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:11  
15. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:12  
16. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:14  
17. B2OBK France KLS 12:16  
18. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:17  
19. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 12:18  
20. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:21  
20. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 12:21  
22. Moa Sweden SNO 12:23  
23. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:24  
23. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:24  
25. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 12:26  
26. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 12:28  *****
27. EVERTON Brazil COSM 12:31  
28. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 12:37  
28. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:37  
30. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 12:40  
31. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 12:43  *****
32. mkietis Latvia Ozons 12:44  
33. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:45  
34. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:49  
34. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 12:49  
34. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:49  
37. color Switzerland converter 12:50  
38. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:54  
39. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:56  
40. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 12:57  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:02  
42. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:06  
42. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 13:06  
44. Gohu France KLS 13:09  
45. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 13:11  
46. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 13:12  
47. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:13  
48. runit Canada GHO 13:14  
48. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 13:14  
50. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 13:17  
51. Uffe Sweden Leksand 13:28  
52. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 13:34  
52. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 13:34  
54. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 13:35  
54. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 13:35  
56. SERG Russian Federation 13:41  
57. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 13:46  
58. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 13:48  
59. Louis Haltz France TAD 13:49  
60. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 13:51  
60. andre de veirman Belgium trol 13:51  *****
62. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 13:52  
63. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 13:54  
64. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 13:56  
65. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 14:09  *****
65. Mélanie France HVO 14:09  
67. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 14:18  
68. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 14:21  
69. BeN'O France COCS 14:25  
70. Ben Sand France viking 14:29  
71. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 14:32  
72. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:33  
73. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 14:34  
74. honzau United States SDO 14:41  *****
74. jeb France VSO 14:41  
76. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:42  
77. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 14:47  
78. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 14:50  
79. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 14:57  
80. mk77 France ze ouineurs 15:00  
81. oksove Norway Centrum OK 15:06  *****
82. willbur Norway Malvik IL 15:14  *****
82. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 15:14  
84. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:18  *****
85. axelchocococo Sweden OK Kroppefjäll 15:25  
86. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 15:28  
87. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 15:30  *****
88. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 15:31  
89. Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell 15:35  
90. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:43  
91. wejo Sweden Småland 15:54  *****
92. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 16:17  
93. Ben France TAD 16:30  
94. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 16:32  
94. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 16:32  
94. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 16:32  
97. PaulP Ireland CUOC 16:50  
98. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 16:56  
99. ur Germany Berlin 16:57  
100. Hans123 Germany 17:19  
101. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 17:26  
102. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 17:49  
103. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 18:02  *****
104. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 18:12  
105. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 18:20  
106. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:34  
107. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 19:17  
108. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 19:29  
109. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 19:31  *****
110. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 19:56  *****
111. billd United States wcoc 20:02  
112. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 20:12  
113. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:15  *****
114. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 20:22  
115. Jadir Brazil COC 21:46  
116. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 21:57  
117. Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden 22:57  *****
118. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 23:21  
119. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 24:11  
120. William Grunder Sweden Järfälla OK 24:23  
121. Sami L France VSO 24:52  
122. mam Laos mama 24:57  
123. yannickw France TAD 26:41  
124. Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK 28:55  *****
125. sander Norway elverum ok 30:26  
126. Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC 30:48  
127. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 31:25  
128. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 34:18  
129. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 35:03  
130. paller Spain Club Peña Trevinca Barco 47:53  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Philochillo Austria OLC Graz dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero dnf  
ROGERIO ANTONIO PEREIRA Brazil COGA dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf