Catching Features

Brainfartland short

Open:06:00 Nov 08 2016
Close:05:45 Nov 24 2016
Map:/LangasGalsCF/events/LangasGalsShort/day1/Course0.course
Created by:mkietis
Description:Short distance in Brainfartland map. Green is GREEN.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

112 official (+37 reruns) 7 comments

1. jean France VSO 20:19  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:25  *****
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:26  
3. Rom France VSO 20:26  
5. color Switzerland converter 20:42  
6. smed Kenya . 20:43  
7. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:48  
8. georgG Austria OLC Graz 21:11  
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:19  
10. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 21:26  *****
11. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:29  
12. perwhite France KLS 21:34  
13. Urhuu Canada rshot 21:42  
14. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 22:00  
15. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 22:08  
16. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 22:33  
17. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:47  
18. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:54  
19. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 22:56  
20. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 23:08  
21. B2OBK France KLS 23:27  
22. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:30  
23. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:32  
24. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:11  *****
24. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 24:11  
24. Ben Sand France viking 24:11  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:19  
27. teddy Norway KLS 24:19  
29. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 24:26  *****
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:32  
31. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:40  
32. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 25:00  
33. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 25:08  
34. Moa Sweden SNO 25:20  
35. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:03  *****
36. runit Canada GHO 26:12  
37. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 26:16  
38. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 26:19  
39. Louis Haltz France TAD 26:22  
40. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:29  
41. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 26:59  
42. Settis01 Sweden OK OK 27:13  
43. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 27:30  
44. oksove Norway Centrum OK 28:35  *****
45. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 29:20  
46. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:24  *****
47. SERG Russian Federation 29:25  
48. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 29:36  
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:59  *****
50. Uffe Sweden Leksand 32:10  
51. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 33:44  
52. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 35:14  *****
53. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 35:37  
54. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 36:17  
55. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 37:08  
56. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 37:26  
57. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 37:52  
58. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 38:38  
59. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 39:15  
60. Gohu France KLS 39:29  
61. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 41:04  
62. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 42:04  
63. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 42:13  
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 43:33  
65. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 45:45  
66. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 47:12  
67. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 49:22  
68. ur Germany Berlin 51:49  
69. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 65:16  
HV Finland TP dnf  
Ben France TAD dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
willbur Norway Malvik IL dnf  *****
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  
yannickw France TAD dnf  
Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
paller Spain Club Peña Trevinca Barco dnf  
Sami L France VSO dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero dnf  
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
John Vallin3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Ali baba Turkey mama mia dnf  
Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK dnf  
PaulP Ireland CUOC dnf  
sander Norway elverum ok dnf