Catching Features

Random - Final

Open:08:00 Jan 17 2017
Close:08:00 Feb 01 2017
Map:/1.5x 555/events/1.5x 555/day1/Course0.course
Created by:S.Smith
Description:Final random race. Middle distance, 24 min winning time. Highlight next 3 legs.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

105 official (+64 reruns) 7 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:34  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:38  *****
3. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:45  
4. georgG Austria OLC Graz 24:57  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:58  *****
6. smed Kenya . 25:08  
7. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 25:19  
8. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:23  
9. perwhite France KLS 25:26  
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:42  
11. jean France VSO 25:55  *****
11. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:55  
13. teddy Norway KLS 26:01  
14. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 26:18  
15. color Switzerland converter 26:47  *****
16. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 26:50  
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:59  
18. mkietis Latvia Ozons 27:02  
19. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 27:06  
20. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 27:14  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:20  
22. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 27:28  
23. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 27:29  
24. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:38  
25. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 27:40  
26. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 27:45  
27. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 27:49  
28. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 28:03  *****
29. EVERTON Brazil COSM 28:07  
30. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 28:09  *****
31. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 28:15  
32. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 28:17  
33. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:27  *****
34. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 28:46  
35. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 28:50  
36. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 29:02  
37. B2OBK France KLS 29:04  
38. Ben Sand France viking 29:11  
38. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 29:11  
40. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 29:32  *****
41. oksove Norway Centrum OK 29:48  *****
42. Louis Haltz France TAD 30:01  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:24  
44. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 30:56  
45. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 30:57  
46. Trying Sweden 31:14  
47. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 31:38  
48. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 31:44  
49. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 31:54  
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:56  *****
51. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 32:14  
52. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 32:22  
52. runit Canada GHO 32:22  
54. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 33:45  
55. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 34:07  *****
56. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 34:10  
57. gvtoukc France TSN 34:13  
58. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 34:42  
59. Gohu France KLS 35:13  
60. jeb France VSO 35:14  
61. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 35:27  *****
62. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 35:37  
63. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 35:45  
64. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 35:53  
65. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 36:19  *****
66. SERG Russian Federation 36:50  
67. HV Finland TP 39:16  *****
68. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 40:13  
69. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 40:34  
70. honzau United States SDO 43:17  *****
71. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 43:26  
72. mk77 France ze ouineurs 43:58  
73. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 44:42  
74. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 45:14  
75. wtawtaw European Union 47:20  
76. JTeutsch Canada Ottawa OC 47:33  
77. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 48:28  
78. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 49:22  
79. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 50:19  
80. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 51:20  
81. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 55:21  
82. Abigail Australia TT 56:52  *****
83. Boris Uruguay OCOC 71:14  
84. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 80:49  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
GF Norway ???? dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
aas Norway Asker SK dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
tim03 Switzerland OLG Hondrich dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
sander Norway elverum ok dnf  
Arthur Braga Brazil COSM dnf  
El tito Spain Fedoboys SK dnf  
CameronBonar New Zealand NWOC dnf  *****