Catching Features

Pineforest night

Open:08:00 Mar 24 2017
Close:09:00 Apr 08 2017
Map:/hollola 4.2.1b 8/events/hollola 4.2.1b 8/day1/Night.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion - minor changes to forest types. More challenge with this night race I hope.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

71 official (+23 reruns) 0 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:29  *****
2. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:47  
3. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 40:43  
4. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 40:47  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 40:47  *****
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 41:14  *****
7. color Switzerland converter 41:21  
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 41:41  
9. perwhite France KLS 41:55  
10. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 42:17  
11. Mr X Sweden Freluga Farmers 42:25  *****
12. smed Kenya . 43:11  
13. B2OBK France KLS 43:27  
14. DBS Axiie CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 44:07  
15. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 44:13  
16. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 44:44  
17. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 45:27  
18. Gswede United States DVOA 45:34  *****
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 45:40  
20. Doktor DGS Sweden Gunsans Gossar 45:52  
21. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 45:54  
22. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 46:05  
23. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 47:35  
24. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 47:44  
25. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 48:03  *****
26. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 49:15  *****
27. Ben Sand France viking 49:41  
28. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 50:19  
29. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 51:10  
30. runit Canada GHO 51:38  
31. rePhild Canada Ottawa OC 52:06  
32. ur Germany Berlin 52:40  
33. SERG Russian Federation 53:20  
34. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 54:09  
35. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 54:11  
36. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 57:03  
37. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 59:09  
38. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 60:27  
39. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 61:13  
40. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 63:44  
41. Håkon FC Norway OL Tønsberg 64:28  
42. honzau United States SDO 64:38  *****
43. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Abris-Togliatti 69:30  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 75:14  *****
45. O-Outan France Thai'O 78:47  *****
46. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 81:55  
47. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 92:04  
48. jotape Brazil adaan 95:36  
49. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 127:10  
50. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 190:00  
51. gvtoukc France TSN 211:20  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  *****
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Dag Blandkjenn Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Parachute Uruguay FUO dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf