Catching Features

Sarajärvi middle

Open:08:00 Mar 30 2017
Close:08:00 Apr 14 2017
Map:/haukkavuori 4.1 8/events/haukkavuori 4.1 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:Middle race on the terrain in eastern Finland ending to the first documented east boarder line of Sweden (defined 1323 in the Oresec peace agreament between Sweden and Norgorod republic). Quite dence but far from the real terrain.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

100 official (+51 reruns) 2 comments

1. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:49  
2. DBS Axiie CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 34:14  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:45  *****
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:05  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 35:16  
6. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 35:21  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 35:42  *****
8. color Switzerland converter 36:08  
9. B2OBK France KLS 36:53  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 36:53  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 37:06  *****
12. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 37:14  
13. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 37:15  
14. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 37:55  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:07  
16. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 38:15  
17. perwhite France KLS 38:30  
18. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 39:10  
19. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 39:59  
19. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 39:59  
21. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 40:00  
22. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 40:34  
23. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 40:44  
24. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 40:45  
25. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 40:54  
26. Gswede United States DVOA 40:58  
27. jeb France VSO 41:03  
28. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 41:13  
29. rePhild Canada Ottawa OC 41:31  
30. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 41:45  
31. Doktor DGS Sweden Gunsans Gossar 41:56  
32. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 43:25  
33. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 43:46  *****
34. SERG Russian Federation 43:50  
35. runit Canada GHO 44:44  
36. Ben Sand France viking 44:49  
37. andre de veirman Belgium trol 45:13  *****
38. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 45:28  
39. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 45:43  
40. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 45:50  *****
41. ur Germany Berlin 46:01  
42. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 46:13  
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 46:13  *****
44. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 46:23  
45. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 47:55  
46. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 48:15  
47. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 48:17  *****
48. John Wick European Union Killers 48:20  
49. Trying Sweden 48:30  
50. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 50:17  
51. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 51:32  
52. Sixten Britain Ockelbo 51:57  
53. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 53:24  
54. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 53:25  *****
55. honzau United States SDO 53:39  *****
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 54:05  
57. jotape Brazil adaan 54:10  
57. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 54:10  
59. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 54:20  
60. Uffe Sweden Leksand 55:31  
61. mk77 France ze ouineurs 55:50  
62. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 58:23  
63. O-Outan France Thai'O 58:57  *****
64. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 63:40  *****
65. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 63:53  
66. Hans123 Germany 64:36  
67. billd United States wcoc 65:49  
68. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 68:56  
69. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 69:58  
70. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 74:44  *****
71. JESUS NIETO Spain COVALLADOLID 78:10  *****
72. Leo Matinheikki Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 78:59  
73. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 80:48  *****
74. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 84:56  
75. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 93:25  
76. TR Finland RaLu 98:06  
77. Parachute Uruguay FUO 103:09  
78. Crash United States CAOC 136:45  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Ura Russian Federation dnf  *****
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Jounsan Sweden Kartkompisarna dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden OK Tor dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
lucianofirmiano Brazil Alagoas dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Mad Moose France TAF dnf  
Aita Spain Limiactiva dnf  
CCuelho Uruguay FUO dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
XAXA74 France ASO dnf  
Sportsman raine dnf