Catching Features

Rautajärvi night

Open:08:00 May 06 2017
Close:08:00 May 21 2017
Map:/Rautajarvi a2b 8/events/Rautajarvi a2b 8/day1/Night.course
Created by:HV
Description:... and one night race with the same conversion.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

71 official (+41 reruns) 2 comments

1. smed Kenya . 36:38  
1. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 36:38  
3. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 36:39  
3. jean France VSO 36:39  *****
5. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 37:05  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 37:13  
7. Albinz (2) Sweden OK Njudung 37:48  
8. Rico (2) Denmark St. Binderup OK 38:00  *****
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 38:02  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:03  *****
11. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 38:06  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 38:10  *****
13. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 39:14  
14. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 39:17  *****
15. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:26  
16. Gswede (2) United States DVOA 41:05  *****
17. Mr X Sweden Freluga Farmers 41:06  *****
18. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 41:38  
19. Ben Sand France viking 41:50  
20. Settis01 (3) Sweden OK OK 42:38  
21. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 42:52  *****
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 42:54  
23. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 43:16  
24. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 43:36  
25. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 43:41  *****
26. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 43:47  
27. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 43:49  
28. rePhild Canada Ottawa OC 43:53  
29. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 44:00  
30. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 44:17  
31. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 44:34  
32. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 45:12  
33. Settis01 (2) Sweden OK OK 45:14  
34. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 45:25  
35. Trying Sweden 45:48  
36. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 45:57  
37. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 46:00  
38. Gswede United States DVOA 46:06  *****
39. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 46:10  
40. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 46:46  
41. SERG Russian Federation 47:42  
42. runit Canada GHO 47:56  
43. jeb France VSO 48:11  
44. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 48:45  
45. Vasko Stoyanov (6) Bulgaria ind 48:48  
46. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 49:03  *****
47. VegardBJ (2) Norway NTNUI 49:20  
48. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 49:43  
49. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 50:30  *****
50. Sergei (2) Belgium Balise 10 50:45  
51. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 51:38  
52. Uffe Sweden Leksand 52:28  
53. SERG (2) Russian Federation 52:45  
54. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 53:04  
55. mk77 France ze ouineurs 53:24  
56. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 53:37  
57. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 53:39  
58. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 54:03  
59. AlexeyMustafin (2) Russian Federation ST 54:27  *****
60. O-Outan France Thai'O 55:35  *****
61. ur Germany Berlin 55:43  
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 55:49  
63. Adair MS Brazil CODD 55:53  
64. CalleP (2) Sweden OK Klemmingen 55:54  *****
65. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 56:19  *****
66. Mad Moose France TAF 57:55  *****
67. Erwin Putzeys (4) Belgium Trol 58:10  
68. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 59:35  
69. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 60:17  
70. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 60:49  
71. honzau United States SDO 61:08  *****
72. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 61:18  
73. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 62:05  
74. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 62:52  
75. Thynnmas (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 63:12  
76. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 63:14  
77. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 66:02  
78. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 67:09  
79. Tengroth boozt (2) Sweden Sundbybergs IK 69:43  
80. MisterYes (2) Ukraine 75:45  
81. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 76:38  
82. Jadir Brazil COC 78:16  
83. Adilson Mosquer (2) Brazil CASUSA 80:59  
84. kellspants Wales SBOC 83:48  
85. Sergei (3) Belgium Balise 10 84:46  
86. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 111:39  
87. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 115:24  
88. SDWeis (2) Brazil Natura CO 115:30  
89. monster Seychelles MOON 134:03  *****
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
MisterYes Ukraine dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
HV (2) Finland TP dnf  
Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol dnf  
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
OrientNver (2) Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSM dnf  
monster (2) Seychelles MOON dnf  
Frik8th (2) Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Erwin Putzeys (3) Belgium Trol dnf  
OrientNver (3) Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
OrientNver (4) Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (5) Bulgaria ind dnf