Catching Features

Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle

Open:08:00 Jun 10 2017
Close:08:00 Jun 25 2017
Map:/Hailuoto 2 v6 tropical 150 8/events/Hailuoto 2 v6 tropical 150 8/day1/middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old conversion. Uncrossable marshes are uncrossable. Enjoy :)
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

87 official (+59 reruns) 5 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:52  *****
2. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 27:06  
3. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:36  
4. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:13  
5. Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 28:14  
6. Carl Josefsson (3) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:18  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:25  *****
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 28:31  
9. color Switzerland converter 28:35  
10. Gswede (2) United States DVOA 28:37  
11. Carl Josefsson (4) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:43  
12. smed (2) Kenya . 28:45  
13. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:47  
14. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 28:53  
15. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 29:02  *****
16. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 29:05  
17. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 29:22  
18. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 29:42  
19. BradLund (2) South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 29:47  
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:50  
21. Gswede United States DVOA 30:06  
22. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:24  
22. Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru 30:24  
24. Rozhok (2) Belarus O'Belarus 30:28  
25. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 30:42  
26. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:55  
27. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 30:59  
28. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 31:08  
29. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 31:11  
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:17  
31. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 31:33  
32. Tyyppix Finland TP 31:45  *****
33. Settis01 Sweden OK OK 31:49  
34. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 31:51  
35. Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen 31:56  
36. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 31:59  *****
37. jeb France VSO 32:01  
38. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 32:39  *****
39. Trying (2) Sweden 32:47  
39. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 32:47  
41. Ben Sand France viking 32:51  
42. Ivan Kulikov (2) Russian Federation OK BashMan 32:57  
43. runit Canada GHO 33:01  
44. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:03  
45. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:12  
46. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 33:17  
47. Coti (2) Spain COMCU 33:27  
48. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 33:28  
49. conor (2) Ireland CNOC 33:39  
50. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 33:54  
51. Vasko Stoyanov (5) Bulgaria ind 34:13  
52. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore 34:20  
53. SERG Russian Federation 34:31  
54. bolibomba (2) Switzerland Hasli OK 34:35  
55. MalthePoulsen Denmark danmark ok 34:39  
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:48  *****
57. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 34:57  
58. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 35:11  
59. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 35:34  
60. Uffe Sweden Leksand 35:43  
61. John Wick European Union Killers 35:56  
62. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 36:11  
63. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 36:29  
64. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 36:30  *****
65. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 36:37  
66. Adair MS Brazil CODD 37:01  
67. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:14  
68. Spurrill Australia BBB 37:16  
69. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 37:37  
70. O-Outan France Thai'O 37:50  *****
71. GF Norway ???? 37:59  
72. oksove Norway Centrum OK 39:18  *****
73. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 39:29  *****
74. WST (3) New Zealand HBOC 40:25  
75. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 40:36  
76. Nikolaienko Ruslan (2) Ukraine 41:09  
77. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 41:15  
78. benjaminanciaux (2) Belgium hamok 41:19  
79. ur Germany Berlin 41:21  
80. Dischdisch (2) France TAF 42:19  *****
81. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 44:03  
82. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 44:07  
83. honzau United States SDO 44:23  
84. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 44:36  
85. PaulP Ireland CUOC 44:37  
86. alastairgeorge (2) Australia Big Foot 44:44  
87. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 44:55  
88. Jadir Brazil COC 45:14  
89. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 45:57  
90. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 46:26  
91. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 46:36  
92. rik (2) Belgium trol 47:53  
93. khalex Russian Federation Personal 48:17  
94. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 48:34  
94. Abigail Australia TT 48:34  *****
96. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 49:30  
97. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 49:31  *****
98. monster (2) Seychelles MOON 50:12  
99. Adilson Mosquer (2) Brazil CASUSA 51:22  
100. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 51:40  
101. Dischdisch France TAF 54:19  *****
102. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 59:07  
103. WN Chung (3) Hong Kong HKOC 59:14  
104. TR Finland RaLu 67:47  *****
105. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 71:01  
106. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 105:59  
107. danv283 Sweden 124:56  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  *****
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Kipchoge Kenya UCOC dnf  
Jounsan Sweden Kartkompisarna dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Sergei (2) Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
CalleP (2) Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
JohnVallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Hans123 (2) Germany dnf  
Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
x111xx (2) Russian Federation dnf  
billd (2) United States wcoc dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
WST (2) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Rulltrappa (2) Sweden dnf  
JOEL BELO (2) Brazil COCAFA dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Map Runner (3) United States OK dnf  
SERG (3) Russian Federation dnf  
Lindblom98 (4) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
WN Chung (4) Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Map Runner (4) United States OK dnf  
SERG (4) Russian Federation dnf