Catching Features

Easy Long

Open:08:00 Aug 13 2017
Close:08:00 Aug 20 2017
Map:/rnd-0k6b0e80sgho1httfsq4d44rv329a9yj49wacrl/events/Upper Edina Woods/day1/Course06.course
Created by:Jakob Zäll
Description:An easy longdistance. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

63 official (+29 reruns) 6 comments

1. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:40  
2. Rom France VSO 28:24  
3. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:45  
4. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 28:54  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden DödenBakomStyret 29:11  
6. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:35  
7. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 29:41  
8. WST New Zealand HBOC 29:52  
9. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 29:57  
10. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 29:58  
11. Settis01 Sweden OK OK 30:08  
12. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 30:14  *****
13. Mad Moose France TAF 30:25  *****
14. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 30:26  
15. Jonas Leandersson 2 Midway Islands Örkelljunga FK 30:52  *****
16. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:55  
17. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 30:56  
18. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 31:00  
19. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 31:11  
20. Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL 31:18  *****
21. O-Outan France Thai'O 31:33  *****
22. Uffe Sweden Leksand 31:54  
23. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 32:11  *****
24. Ben Sand France viking 32:25  
25. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 32:33  *****
25. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 32:33  
27. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:56  
28. John Wick European Union Killers 33:23  
29. Jadir Brazil COC 33:27  
30. manuel Spain ALCON 33:53  
31. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 34:00  
32. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 34:10  
33. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 34:18  
34. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 34:29  
35. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:36  
36. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 34:39  *****
37. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 34:43  
38. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:10  *****
39. JOEL BELO Brazil COCAFA 36:26  
40. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:41  
41. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 37:06  
42. billd United States wcoc 38:35  
43. honzau United States SDO 40:55  *****
44. tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. 44:25  
45. Sami L France VSO 47:08  
46. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 49:58  
47. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 51:21  
48. monster Seychelles MOON 51:28  
49. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 51:36  
50. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 71:09  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
oksove Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Emil Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Aron Hellgren Sweden IF THOR dnf  *****
Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK dnf  *****