Catching Features

Easy Long

Open:08:00 Aug 13 2017
Close:08:00 Aug 20 2017
Map:/rnd-0k6b0e80sgho1httfsq4d44rv329a9yj49wacrl/events/Upper Edina Woods/day1/Course06.course
Created by:Jakza
Description:An easy longdistance. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

63 official (+29 reruns) 7 comments

1. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:40  
2. old France 28:24  
2. mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons 28:24  
4. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:45  
5. smed (2) Kenya . 28:50  
6. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:54  
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:11  
8. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 29:17  
9. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:35  
10. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 29:41  
11. WST New Zealand HBOC 29:52  
12. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 29:57  
13. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 29:58  
14. Settis01 Sweden OK OK 30:08  
15. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 30:14  *****
16. B2OBK (2) France KLS 30:23  
17. Dischdisch France TAF 30:25  *****
18. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 30:26  
19. Phoenix Sweden Hjärnarps OL 30:52  *****
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:55  
21. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:56  
22. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 31:00  
23. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 31:11  
24. Jeroetha Vatican City Team Popcorn 31:18  *****
25. O-Outan France Thai'O 31:33  *****
26. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 31:42  
27. Jakza (6) Sweden Örkelljunga FK 31:50  
28. Uffe Sweden Leksand 31:54  
29. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 32:11  *****
30. Ben Sand France viking 32:25  
31. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 32:33  *****
31. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 32:33  
33. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:56  
34. John Wick European Union Killers 33:23  
35. Jadir Brazil COC 33:27  
36. Coti Spain COMCU 33:53  
37. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 34:00  
38. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 34:10  
39. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 34:18  
40. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 34:29  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:36  
42. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 34:39  *****
43. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 34:43  
44. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:10  *****
45. JOEL BELO Brazil COCAFA 36:26  
46. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:41  
47. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 37:06  
48. Jerryhalden (2) Norway Innvendinger<3 37:32  
49. Aron Hellgren (3) Sweden IF THOR 38:06  *****
50. billd United States wcoc 38:35  
51. honzau United States SDO 40:55  *****
52. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 43:10  
53. tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. 44:25  
54. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 44:57  
55. Sami L France VSO 47:08  
56. Jakza (2) Sweden Örkelljunga FK 48:29  *****
57. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 49:58  
58. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 51:21  
59. monster Seychelles MOON 51:28  
60. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 51:36  
61. Anotylus (4) Spain ALCON 57:45  
62. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 71:09  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Palle Kuling Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  *****
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Aron Hellgren Sweden IF THOR dnf  *****
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
oksove Norway Centrum OK dnf  
Aron Hellgren (2) Sweden IF THOR dnf  
billd (2) United States wcoc dnf  
Arvid Skepp (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
ur (2) Germany Berlin dnf  
GelsonANDREY (2) Brazil COGA BRASIL dnf  
Tengroth boozt (2) Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
JohnVallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  *****
Felloop (2) Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
GF (2) Norway ???? dnf  
Anotylus (2) Spain ALCON dnf  
Slavka (2) Ukraine dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Jakza (3) Sweden Örkelljunga FK dnf  *****
Anotylus (3) Spain ALCON dnf  
Jakza (4) Sweden Örkelljunga FK dnf  
Jakza (5) Sweden Örkelljunga FK dnf