Catching Features

The cup 4

Open:06:00 Sep 29 2017
Close:05:45 Oct 16 2017
Map:/IrbeneCF West/events/IrbeneCF West E1/day1/CH04.course
Created by:mkietis
Description:Another map. Darker green can get slow. WT 26:50 (Rom, Pale I know you can do it). Have fun, I guess.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

78 official (+49 reruns) 5 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:28  *****
2. mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons 28:30  
3. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 28:49  
4. old France 28:59  *****
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 29:52  *****
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:55  
7. jean France VSO 30:19  *****
8. B2OBK France KLS 30:23  
9. color Switzerland converter 30:42  
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:49  
11. Abel Herrero (2) Spain ORCA 30:58  
12. teme Finland Nouski 31:12  
13. Ben Sand France viking 31:21  
13. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:21  
15. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 31:37  
16. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 31:56  
16. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 31:56  
18. Trying (4) Sweden 32:01  
19. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 32:27  
20. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:32  
21. Gäddan (12) Sweden SSOK 33:05  
22. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 33:16  
23. runit Canada GHO 33:17  
24. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:39  
25. Trying Sweden 33:46  
25. jeb France VSO 33:46  
27. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 33:55  
28. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 34:17  *****
29. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:18  
30. EVERTON Brazil COSM 34:19  *****
31. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 34:31  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:56  
33. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 34:58  
34. Viktor Jemth (2) Sweden IF Thor 35:12  
35. CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO 35:24  
36. John Wick (4) European Union Killers 35:28  
37. Gäddan (11) Sweden SSOK 36:00  
38. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 36:15  
39. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 36:16  *****
40. Gäddan (7) Sweden SSOK 36:35  
41. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 36:46  *****
42. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 37:10  *****
43. SERG Russian Federation 37:17  
44. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 38:02  
45. Phoenix Sweden Hjärnarps OL 38:50  
46. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 38:55  
47. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:18  *****
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:20  
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:58  *****
50. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 40:31  
50. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 40:31  
52. OrjanC (3) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 40:37  
53. Uffe Sweden Leksand 40:48  
54. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 40:59  
55. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 42:08  *****
56. WST New Zealand HBOC 42:22  
57. Nivut Israel TAO 42:31  *****
58. ur Germany Berlin 42:52  
59. Viktor Jemth (3) Sweden IF Thor 43:03  
60. Gäddan (5) Sweden SSOK 43:49  
61. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 43:50  
62. Dischdisch France TAF 44:08  *****
63. MalthePoulsen Denmark danmark ok 44:24  
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 44:34  
65. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 44:37  *****
66. honzau United States SDO 45:09  *****
67. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 45:28  
68. Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC 47:40  
69. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 47:52  
70. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 51:38  
71. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 52:23  
72. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 53:02  
73. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 53:12  
74. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 53:39  *****
75. billd United States wcoc 54:39  
76. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 55:49  
77. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 56:04  
78. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 56:28  
79. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 56:51  
80. MagnusIrestig (2) Sweden Stigfinnarna 59:01  *****
81. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 61:14  
82. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 64:32  
83. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 65:26  
84. kellspants Wales SBOC 65:32  
85. manzen Yemen UUCO 70:59  *****
86. WN Chung (3) Hong Kong HKOC 74:58  
87. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 103:32  
CCuelho Uruguay FUO dnf  
potetisaksen Rwanda :-) dnf  *****
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Duke Lo Sweden MOK dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
XAXA74 France ASO dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
rogerc446 United Kingdom TVOC dnf  
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
John Wick (2) European Union Killers dnf  
Alvaro Prieto (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK dnf  
tuhduhvuh (2) Canada EOOC dnf  
Joao Roberto (2) Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
FredB (2) New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
HV (3) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Gäddan (3) Sweden SSOK dnf  
nemytoff (3) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
HV (4) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Gäddan (4) Sweden SSOK dnf  
HV (5) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Gäddan (6) Sweden SSOK dnf  
Gäddan (8) Sweden SSOK dnf  
Gäddan (9) Sweden SSOK dnf  
Gäddan (10) Sweden SSOK dnf