Catching Features

The cup 10

Open:06:00 Oct 17 2017
Close:04:45 Nov 02 2017
Map:/KalngalePro/events/KalngalePro/day1/CF10.course
Created by:mkietis
Description:Very difficult first part of the course. WT might be around 36 min (but even finishing will be a chalange). When all the winners of The cup 1-10 will be decided, I will upload anothe comp, to decide winner of all the winners.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

90 official (+43 reruns) 7 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:49  
1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:49  *****
3. jean France VSO 33:10  *****
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 33:14  
5. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 34:28  
6. Rom France VSO 35:49  *****
7. color Switzerland converter 36:36  
8. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 37:31  *****
9. B2OBK France KLS 38:25  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:33  *****
11. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 38:55  
12. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 39:45  *****
13. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 39:48  
14. teme Finland IkNV 40:11  
15. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 40:54  
16. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 41:33  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 41:38  
18. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 44:45  
19. jeb France VSO 44:46  
20. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 47:15  
21. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 47:50  
22. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 48:00  *****
23. Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL 48:52  
24. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 49:01  
25. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 49:27  
26. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 50:09  *****
27. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 51:22  
28. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 51:59  
29. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 52:11  
30. John Wick European Union Killers 53:43  
31. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 55:03  
32. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 55:43  
33. Nivut Israel TAO 56:21  
33. ur Germany Berlin 56:21  
35. runit Canada GHO 61:28  
36. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 64:21  
37. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 64:53  *****
38. billd United States wcoc 65:33  
39. honzau United States SDO 66:54  *****
40. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 66:55  
41. SERG Russian Federation 67:14  
42. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 73:14  
43. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 74:04  
44. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 74:18  
45. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 78:09  
46. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 78:32  *****
47. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 78:51  
48. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 85:51  *****
49. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 86:17  
50. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 92:50  *****
51. Lakka Australia EN 108:01  *****
52. kellspants Wales SBOC 133:41  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
vasily Ukraine Kiev dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
SUTTER Olivier France COBF dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  *****
Mad Moose France TAF dnf  *****
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven dnf  
WST New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
anilom Mongolia HOK dnf  
sander TF Norway elverum ok dnf  
Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf